Puchar Maratonów na Orientację 2019
Zmień sezon:
Kategoria:
Wyświetl:
L.p. | Nazwa | Data startu | Data końcowa | Lokalizacja | TP50 | TP100 | TR1 | TR2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ełcka Zmarzlina MP PMnO 100km | 4 stycznia 2019 | 5 stycznia 2019 | Ełk | TP50 (W 50) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
2 | Rajd Czterech Żywiołów Zima | 19 stycznia 2019 | 19 stycznia 2019 | Wolbrom | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
3 | Śnieżne Konwalie | 26 stycznia 2019 | 26 stycznia 2019 | Trzebiechów | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
4 | Silesia Race - zima | 9 lutego 2019 | 9 lutego 2019 | Jaworzno | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
5 | Skorpion | 15 lutego 2019 | 17 lutego 2019 | Skierbieszów | TP50 (W 40) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
6 | Rajd Liczyrzepy - Zima | 23 lutego 2019 | 23 lutego 2019 | Bystrzyca | TP8h (W 50) | - | - | - |
7 | Rajd Dolnego Sanu | 16 marca 2019 | 16 marca 2019 | Stalowa Wola | TP50 (W 40) | - | - | - |
8 | Liszkor | 6 kwietnia 2019 | 6 kwietnia 2019 | Świnna Poręba | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
9 | Wiosenne 360 | 6 kwietnia 2019 | 6 kwietnia 2019 | Warszawa | TP50 (W 40) | - | - | - |
10 | Harpagan 57 | 12 kwietnia 2019 | 13 kwietnia 2019 | Miastko | TP50 (W 45) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
11 | Na przijmo bez Gaszowice i okolice | 27 kwietnia 2019 | 27 kwietnia 2019 | Gaszowice | TP50 (W 40) | - | - | - |
12 | Rudawska Wyrypa | 3 maja 2019 | 5 maja 2019 | Rudawy Janowickie | TP50 (W 45) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
13 | Jaszczur 1 (Podlasie) | 4 maja 2019 | 5 maja 2019 | Borki | TP50 (W 40) | - | - | - |
14 | Pazur Gryfa | 11 maja 2019 | 11 maja 2019 | Łupawa | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
15 | Rajd Liczyrzepy - Wiosna | 18 maja 2019 | 18 maja 2019 | Węgliniec | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
16 | Kierat | 24 maja 2019 | 26 maja 2019 | Słopnice k. Limanowej | - | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
17 | 07 Pomorski Rogaining | 25 maja 2019 | 26 maja 2019 | Legbąd | TP8h (W 45) | - | - | - |
18 | Roztoczańska 13 | 25 maja 2019 | 26 maja 2019 | Kraśnik | TP8h (W 40) | - | - | - |
19 | DyMnO | 1 czerwca 2019 | 1 czerwca 2019 | Stoczek (k.Małkini) | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
20 | Mazurskie Tropy | 8 czerwca 2019 | 8 czerwca 2019 | Dobre Miasto | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
21 | Rajd Czterech Żywiołów Lato | 15 czerwca 2019 | 15 czerwca 2019 | Klucze | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
22 | 17 ZnO Grassor MP PMnO 50km | 29 czerwca 2019 | 30 czerwca 2019 | Trzebież | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
23 | Czarna Cobra | 13 lipca 2019 | 14 lipca 2019 | Bukowo koło Polanowa | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
24 | Szaga | 19 lipca 2019 | 21 lipca 2019 | Chludowo | TP50 (W 40) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
25 | Orientiada | 27 lipca 2019 | 27 lipca 2019 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
26 | Świętokrzyska Jatka | 2 sierpnia 2019 | 3 sierpnia 2019 | Połaniec | TP50 (W 50) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
27 | Vestigia V | 10 sierpnia 2019 | 10 sierpnia 2019 | Przywidz | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
28 | MnO Łapiguz | 16 sierpnia 2019 | 18 sierpnia 2019 | Jeżów Sudecki | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
29 | Front Wschodni | 23 sierpnia 2019 | 24 sierpnia 2019 | Wasilków k.Białegostoku | TP50 (W 40) | TP100 (W 90) | - | - |
30 | Maczuga Stolema | 24 sierpnia 2019 | 24 sierpnia 2019 | Główczyce | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
31 | KoRNO | 31 sierpnia 2019 | 31 sierpnia 2019 | Dłużec | TP8h (W 45) | - | - | - |
32 | Abentojra | 7 września 2019 | 8 września 2019 | Olsztyn | TP50 (W 40) | - | - | - |
33 | Rajd Waligóry | 7 września 2019 | 7 września 2019 | Niedzica | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
34 | Rajd Źródeł Chodelki | 7 września 2019 | 7 września 2019 | Kłodnica Górna | TP8h (W 40) | - | - | - |
35 | Mordownik | 13 września 2019 | 15 września 2019 | Myślenice | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
36 | Oriento Expresso | 21 września 2019 | 21 września 2019 | Karpicko | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
37 | Silesia Race | 28 września 2019 | 29 września 2019 | Węgierska Górka | TP50 (W 40) | - | - | - |
38 | Jurajska Jatka | 5 października 2019 | 5 października 2019 | Włodowice | TP50 (W 45) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
39 | Jaszczur 4 | 5 października 2019 | 6 października 2019 | Ropienka Dolna | TP50 (W 40) | - | - | - |
40 | Kiwon | 12 października 2019 | 13 października 2019 | Rozdziel | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
41 | Harpagan 58 | 18 października 2019 | 19 października 2019 | Bożepole Wielkie | TP50 (W 50) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
42 | Przejście Smoka | 19 października 2019 | 19 października 2019 | Bochotnica | TP8h (W 40) | - | - | - |
43 | Azymut Orient | 26 października 2019 | 26 października 2019 | Jabłonowo Pomorskie | TP50 (W 45) | - | - | - |
44 | Kaczawska Wyrypa | 8 listopada 2019 | 10 listopada 2019 | Góry Kaczawskie | TP50 (W 50) | TP100 (W 100) | - | - |
45 | Nocny Marek | 16 listopada 2019 | 17 listopada 2019 | Rozstrzębowo | TP8h (W 50) | - | - | - |
46 | Wilga Orient | 30 listopada 2019 | 1 grudnia 2019 | Żydowo | TP50 (W 50) | - | - | - |
47 | Nocna Masakra | 14 grudnia 2019 | 15 grudnia 2019 | Gądków Wielki | TP50 (W 50) | TP16h (W 100) | - | - |