Puchar Maratonów na Orientację

 

Wyniki dla TP100 w sezonie 2017

Open v ^ M/K Pozycja v ^ Kategoria Pozycja wetarnów v ^ Imię v ^ Nazwisko v ^ Klub sportowy v ^ Open TP100 v ^ K TP100 v ^
None None M - Marcin Bukowski Spartanie Dzieciom 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Heitzman WSO 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Sochacka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Leszek Herman-Iżycki - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Bartkowiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Skowron - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Kuriata - 0,00 -
None None M - Stanisławadam Olbryś KB Legionowo 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Kurach - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Krasowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Kęsicki AMW 0,00 -
None None M - Jan Laszuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Miłosz Wierszyło AMW 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Szaciłowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Jachymek JacekBiega Running Team 0,00 -
None None M - Sergiusz Białucha Saint-Gobain Squad 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Zając Długouchy 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Jędroszkowiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Ostromęcki - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Hippner Morenka Team 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Jurkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Gabriel Bujakiewicz On-Sight 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Eibl Eiblu Team 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Sontowski Morenka Team 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Małowiński :-) 0,00 -
None None K - Małgorzata Małowińska :-) 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Fiedosiuk - 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Konarska KSK Klub Skręconej Kostki 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tomasz Gąsiorek - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Sejbuk - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Stanisław Kaczmarek Szach Sękowo 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Borowiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Szczęsny - 0,00 -
None None M - Kacper Adamowki - 0,00 -
None None M - Patryk Grabski Polarnyj 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Hornik Sko Kompas 0,00 -
None None K - Kamila Truszkowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Spychała - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Suchy Almanak.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Ploch Perpetual Motion Squad 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Sobiegraj ZOZOS 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Wojciech Wilga Orient 0,00 -
None None M - Bogusław Durkiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Potocki - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Janowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Gliszczyński Perpetual Motion Squad 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Drażan KSAT 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Krzywda - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Chmielewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Godlewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Kwitowski Mazurskie Tropy 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Owczarz Włóczymordy 0,00 0,00
None None M - Leszek Ścioch - 0,00 -
None None K - Marlena Krężlewicz - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Szymon Wojtczak brightOne 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Czajka KInO Rekin 0,00 -
None None M - Hubert Puka Rajd Dolnego Sanu 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Pawłowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Pastuszek PASTUSZEK TEAM 0,00 -
None None M - Wojtek Prager tupiące giry 0,00 -
None None M - Aleksander Opałka - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Pocierznicki 12 BZ 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Godlewska-Pocierznicka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Kułakowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartosz Klepacki - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Sawicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Ignaczak Drużyna Twojej Starej 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Wilczyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Skierczyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Prądzyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Kujawski - 0,00 -
None None K - Dorota Duszak 2PI 0,00 0,00
None None M - Arkadiusz Duszak - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Żurawski Skraj Bagna 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Pryjma funexsports 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Litewka Drużyna Gabrysi 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Urbański - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Ścibisz - 0,00 -
None None M - Krystian Bizunowicz Rozbiegany Goleniów 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Sochan - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Waś Team Myślibórz 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Żegliński Cała Naprzód 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Wójtowicz Skraj Bagna 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Podsiadły - 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Czechowicz Dzikie Życie Run Team 0,00 -
None None M - Roman Gorczyca - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Jendrzejewski Skraj Bagna 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Baraniecki OA PTTK 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Balana - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Krupowies - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Pełech - 0,00 -
None None M - Arek Guzdek - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Bożek - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Wnuk ProMil Team 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Rożko Gryf-InO Team 0,00 -
None None M - Wiesław Rusak X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 0,00 -
None None M - Jan Parzybut Postęp team 0,00 -
None None M - Władysław Sienkiewicz Sam w lesie 0,00 -
None None M - Karol Gostomczyk PLATINUM Ubezpieczenia 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Prys - 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Zawadka - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Makieła - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Szajniuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Zabielski STOPA Słupsk 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Arciuch - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Jędraszczyk - 0,00 -
None None K - Monika Sokołowska Zawsze Ostatni 0,00 0,00
None None M - Przemysław Gawroński Zawsze Ostatni 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Taźbierski - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Bułaciński - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Brzoski - 0,00 -
None None M - Tymoteusz Motylewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Dondajewski UltraTrail 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Jelonek SNUPI I PRZYJACIELE 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Kowalik - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Borowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Olczak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Przemysław Budzikowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Burak - 0,00 -
None None M - Kacper Wozniak Mierzyn 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Krzyśko ZOZOS 0,00 -
None None M - Gracjan Pawlak - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Odrowski Dobra,zmiana. 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Figołuszka Aktywne Choszczno 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mateusz Prusek Aktywne Choszczno 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Szafarczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Szczepański - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Jurkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Wójcik - 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Marciniak - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Geisler - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Lubieniecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Olaf Kacprzycki - 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Pijanka Snupi i Przyjaciele 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Stefaniak - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Staniszewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Rumbuć - 0,00 -
None None M - Krystian Petersburski KOS BnO Szczecin 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Ciarkowska Skyrunning Poland 0,00 0,00
None None M - Bogdan Rycerski Skyrunning Poland 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Zarobiak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Zarobiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Kamil Dzietczyk AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Telatyńska Aktywne Choszczno 0,00 0,00
None None M - Robert Kurasiński - 0,00 -
None None K - Dorota Kurasińska Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Kaczyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Petersburski MIERZYN 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Depa - 0,00 -
None None K - Bogusława Depa Snupi i przyjaciele 0,00 0,00
None None K - Marta Lubieniecka-Witkowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Cichoń KOPER Architektura 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Paszkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Stanek RUDY KOT 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Witkowski ZASZYCI 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Wanatko Nocny Rower 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Juszczyk Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Borciuch Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Juszczyk Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Wieliński Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Wiktorowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Komosa Zdezorientowane 0,00 0,00
None None M - Bartłomiej Sobieszczański - 0,00 -
None None K - Agata Walkowiak Zdezorientowane 0,00 0,00
None None M - Stanisław Ruchlicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Szajduk WRZASKUN 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Liszka Trezado BikeTires.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Czubalski Andrzej Czubalski 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Czubalski Andrzej Czubalski 0,00 -
None None M - Pavel Copjan Jantar Devils 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Nowicki podrozerowerowe.info 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Szawdzin - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Hołdakowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Makowiec - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Sójka RKS Fiedorek 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Fałowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Sadowski JMDekoratornia.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Roman Królikowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Mirowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Brudło KTE Tramp 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Cecuła - 0,00 -
None None M - Janusz Adamski - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Bedyk IT Orient 0,00 -
None None K - Elżbieta Nowacka Nietoperze Koszalin 0,00 0,00
None None M - Sebastian Beszterda Nietoperze Koszalin 0,00 -
None None M - Konrad Rochowski KS Hades/AR Poznań 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Wolny Tour De Sklep Skoki Team 0,00 -
None None M - Filip Święcicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Zbyszek Kerger Tour De Sklep Skoki Team 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Tadeusz Tour De Sklep Skoki Team 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Kowal STOPA SŁUPSK, MORPOL 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Poździk Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Zadworny - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Siemieniuk Ślepe Kociaki Team 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Miśkiewicz KB Galeria Warszawa 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Dopierała AR Poznań 0,00 -