Puchar Maratonów na Orientację

 

Wyniki dla TP100 w sezonie 2018

Open v ^ M/K Pozycja v ^ Kategoria Pozycja wetarnów v ^ Imię v ^ Nazwisko v ^ Klub sportowy v ^ Open TP100 v ^ K TP100 v ^
None None M - Paweł Gąsiorek Złamane wiosło 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Jabłoński Złamane Wiosło 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Grabowski Stryki - Byki Adventure Team 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Dopierała AR Poznań 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Jankowiak Chyże BnO 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Czerwińska Cwane lisy 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciek Ners Janusze Orienteeringu 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Ignaczak Drużyna Twojej Starej 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Lewandowski Lewy Team / Zasuwacz.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Waldemar Binkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Krzyśko ZOZOS 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Jendrzejewski Skraj Bagna 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Mioduszewski UKA 0,00 -
None None M - Bartosz Krzyśko - 0,00 -
None None K - Karolina Dudziak Orienteering 0,00 0,00
None None M - Szczepan Kogut Żagańska Grupa Biegowa 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Chołody CSWLad 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Miśkiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Wojciech Wilga Orient 0,00 -
None None K - Urszula Trykozko Team 360 0,00 0,00
None None M - Wojciech Zając Długouchy 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Lewandowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Muszynski AR Poznan 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Grodecki KB Zdyszaaani Chocianów 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Kalata 10BKPanc 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Mazij Klub Biegacza ZDYSZAAANI Chocianów 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Marczewski Stowarzyszenie ludzi w biegu Złotów 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Kuśmirek Stowarzyszenie ludzi w biegu Złotów 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Błażejewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Wołosz - 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Tarnowska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Sabina Zielińska GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 0,00 0,00
None None K - Natalia Biegała Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego 0,00 0,00
None None K - Kinga Perzyńska RANT Team Zielona Góra 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Eibl Eiblu Team 0,00 -
None None M - Filip Chmielewski DTP 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Brzoski - 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Szczepański SS 0,00 -
None None M - Jarek Kolodziejski Piątkowo na biegowo 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Wasikiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Władysław Sienkiewicz Sam w lesie 0,00 -
None None M - Pawel Horanin - 0,00 -
None None K - Marzena Rycerska Artemis 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jan Parzybut Postęp team 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Bagiński Bagi Team 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Kossak zagubieni w akcji 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Halko Husaria Race Team 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Cichecki Młyn Papiernia 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Fałowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Trafas OVER LIMIT 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jerzy Ścibisz - 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Dybul OVER LIMIT 0,00 0,00
None None M - Bartosz Klepacki - 0,00 -
None None M - Platon Sotnykov - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Niedzielski 310. krt 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Grabowski Stryki-Byki Adventure Team 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Podsiadły - 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Bednarek Oriento Expresso Team 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Wróbel - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Kaźmierczak T-MAKS 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Wieszaczewski Orientop Wrocław 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Wieszaczewska Night Runners Wrocław 0,00 0,00
None None K - Joanna Puternicka Orientop Wrocław 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Szmyt - 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Nowicka-Szmyt - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Jesiołowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Bartkowiak Grodziski Klub Biegacza 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Grabowska Stryki-Byki Adventure Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Wrzaszcz - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Wierzbicka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Gamrowski Grodziski Klub Biegacza 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Jędrzejewski WATAHA 0,00 -
None None K - Justyna Dolna - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tomasz Wnuk ProMil Team 0,00 -
None None M - Wiesław Prozorowski Ambit Racing Team 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Kwitowski Mazurskie Tropy 0,00 -
None None K - Monika Janiak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Samol - 0,00 -
None None M - Jarek Konczalski MKMB 0,00 -
None None K - Olga Grabowska Stryki - Byki Adventure Team 0,00 0,00
None None K - Ula Jędrzejewska WATAHA 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tadeusz Mleczek Tadek team 0,00 -
None None K - Justyna Smektała Bukos 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Górczyński Napier...acze 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Majcher - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartosz Lepka Słomiane Bambusy 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Woźna - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Grecki RST 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Witczak Dreamtime Trails 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Lisowski KS Artemis 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Gaczyński JW 5700 MIĘDZYRZECZ 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Bąkowski KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Wieliczko - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Gabriela Kozinoga - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Emilia Żurek Grupa Warzonko 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciej Czerwiński Klub Ślimaka Torpedy 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Żurek Grupa Warzonko 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Fligier Nowe Granice 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Murawski Azymut Mochy 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Mikulak Los Pollos Hermanos 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Murawska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Dolatowski i tak się zgubię 0,00 -
None None K - Natalia Blicharz i tak się zgubię 0,00 0,00
None None M - Stanisław Kaczmarek Szach Sękowo 0,00 -
None None K - Kornelia Januszkiewicz HDR Wataha Bydgoszcz 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Urbański - 0,00 -
None None M - Dominik Fedyczkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Dominik Wels KM PSP Leszno 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Błachowiak Maraton Leszno 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Wojciechowski Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy 0,00 -
None None M - Patryk Smektała bukos 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Godlewska-Pocierznicka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rafał Pocierznicki 12 BZ 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz Orientop Wrocław 0,00 -
None None M - Borys Bińkowski Żywioł - Szkoła Autorska 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Stachowiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Kłosowicz furious goats 0,00 -
None None M - Przemo Lutomski COREclinic 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Radziwoń - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Sejbuk - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Roman Trocha Orientop Wrocław 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Brychcy Endorfina Wschowa 0,00 -
None None M - Pawel Pruszkowski UKS Traper Złocieniec 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Radziwoń - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Smoczkiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Jakub Duda Orientop Wrocław 0,00 -
None None K - Barbara Wysocka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Skonieczny - 0,00 -
None None K - Lidia Kwinto Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa 0,00 0,00
None None K - Sylwia Seide ConcordiaRunnersTeam 0,00 0,00
None None K - Małgorzata Brzezińska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Skawiński - 0,00 -
None None M - Cezary Skuriat WATAHA 0,00 -
None None K - Barbara Szmyt Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Warszawa 0,00 0,00
None None M - Patryk Szymański NAPIER...ACZE 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Polański - 0,00 -
None None K - Wiola Czostków Accenture Runners Club 0,00 0,00
None None M - Pawel Adamczyk Accidenture 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Biegański ŻTR 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Borowczyk KB DęBIEC 0,00 -
None None M - Karol Garbowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Majkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Musielak - 0,00 -
None None M - Jakub Król Bluebirds 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Witanowska Horcio Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Grabowski Leśni Poznań 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Robak ZK Nowy Wiśnicz 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Kaczmarek - 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Lubieniecka-Witkowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Lubieniecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Sergiusz Białucha Saint-Gobain Squad 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Majewski Zaszyci 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Żurek - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Kozłowski Los Pollos Hermanos 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Bednarski - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Karabin Polowanie na wiewiórkę 0,00 -
None None M - Dawid Grześkowiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Borkowski Sulma Sulechów 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Bultrowicz - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Olaf Kacprzycki - 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Wojciechowski Autsaider 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Wojciechowska Autsaider 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Jędroszkowiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Kuriata - 0,00 -
None None M - Janusz Stocki Nogi Szybsze od Głowy 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Wybraniec - 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Duszak - 0,00 -
None None K - Dorota Duszak 2PI 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Hoffmann M&M 0,00 -
None None M - Stanisławadam Olbryś KB Legionowo 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Sobczak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Sławomir Adamczuk MKS Wyzwolenie 0,00 -
None None M - Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz - 0,00 -
None None K - Maria Wolff-Stefaniak Bluebirds 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Kargol Smashing pĄpkins / NBR Team 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Durzynska 5 Lubuski Pulk Artylerii 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Kański - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Golinowski 10BKPanc 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Mazgajczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Damian Romanów - 0,00 -
None None M - Ludwik Sieczkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Matura Sąsiedzi 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Kniat - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tadeusz Podraza UltraTarnów 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Stefański - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Smoliński - 0,00 -
None None K - Izabela Nalewajko BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysiek Pyta ciecierzyca wełnowiec 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Wolańczuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Wolańczuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Wójcik - 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Schmidt - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Kaniak - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Wolańczuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Januszczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Makola - 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Michalewska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Zbigniew Bednarczyk STR Poznań 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Bednarczyk STR Poznań 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciej Gaweł Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Murawska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mariusz Kwietniewski - 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Suchorska M&M 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jacek Litewka Drużyna Gabrysi 0,00 -
None None M - Bernard Waszczyk Melestra 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Talaga MKS Wyzwolenie 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Stanowski Elton&Borys 0,00 -
None None M - Jan Kamiński BIEGNĄCE BAŁWANKI 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Michałowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Adam Grelak Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Jaśkiewicz Lunatycy 0,00 -
None None K - Elżbieta Golinowska 5pa Sulechów 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Konopka Roztocze Cycling Team 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Wicher - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Witkowski ZASZYCI 0,00 -
None None K - Izabela Osyszko - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rafał Kowalczyk Focus Adventure Team 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Mikler RELIM - WeeRide - GUTO 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Koryciński BIEGNĄCE BAŁWANKI 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Jackowiak - 0,00 -
None None K - Daniela Węglińska Roztocze Cycling Team 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Długosz - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Beata Kaczmarek STR Poznań 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jan Lenczowski team360 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Mol 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Talaga MKS Wyzwolenie 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Szych - 0,00 -
None None K - Karolina Karpińska Nowa Huta Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Czarek Wichniewicz Mokre Nogi 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Domin sevencoins.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Lukasz Bluza - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Deptus - 0,00 -
None None K - Natalia Szutta Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Ostrowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Szabała - 0,00 -
None None K - Ewelina Świderska-Zakościelna - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Bernard Zakościelny - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Kobos Metoda Feldenkraisa 0,00 -
None None M - Zenon Lulek - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Pańszczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Cieślicki AZYMUT TEAM 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Pietrzyk Bełżyce i okolice biegają 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Marciniak - 0,00 -
None None M - Tadeusz Kubicki Benders 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Mańczak LumbaGO 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Król - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Łaski KInO Stowarzysze 0,00 -
None None K - Renata Łaska KInO Stowarzysze 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Jakubczyk Czarne Owce 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Szawdzin - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Szawdzin - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Szubartowski Bełżyce i okolice biegają 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Kowalczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Krempa #WpiszCokolwiek 0,00 -
None None M - Michal Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Kuś Klub InO Stowarzysze 0,00 0,00
None None K - Anna Rosłaniec - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Hałkiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Bromberek Benders 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Spychała - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Wąsowski Łapiguz 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Melnicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Jan Kłopocki #WpiszCokolwiek 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Bogaczyk - 0,00 -
None None K - Barbara Cichos Grodziski Klub Biegacza 0,00 0,00
None None K - Aga Staniewska AR Poznań 0,00 0,00
None None K - Joanna Kubicka-Jakuczun - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciej Piasecki Samowolka 0,00 -
None None K - Karolina Dela - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Janusz Put 5 pa 0,00 -
None None K - Alicja Wojtala Rajd Liczyrzepy 0,00 0,00
None None M - Kamil Przyworski 5 Lubuski pułk artylerii 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Wszeborowski X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Wójcik - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Kotynia - 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Roszkowska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Anna Kosior - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tomasz Nawrocki Drużyna Sokoła 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Cieściów - 0,00 -
None None M - Konrad Kunicki NOA 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Buda - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Arkadiusz Masiowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Sikorska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Roman Wojtak - 0,00 -
None None K - Iza Sobczak 5 pa 0,00 0,00
None None M - Hubert Mielcarek 5 pa 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Bolikowska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Jędrzejewska-Wnuk NOA 0,00 0,00
None None M - Daniel Kołtun Amatorsi 0,00 -
None None M - Fabian Król Amatorsi 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Gruhn Oriento Expresso Team 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Wojdat - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Staniszczak Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Pełech - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Moszkowicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Balana - 0,00 -
None None K - Ilona Śliwczyńska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Banaszkiewicz KTR BikeOrient 0,00 -
None None M - Ryszard Świerczyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Płóciennik 5 lpa 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Adamczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Jakubowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Cieślak kran-suw 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Podraza UltraTarnów 0,00 0,00
None None M - Kuba Zwolinski SNOW.DOG Adventure 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Lekki BB Runners 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Kubicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Apanowicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Czaplicki Rycerz na koniu mknie PJP 0,00 -
None None K - Dominika Dorobisz-Przybylka - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Klaudia Petters Romet Factory Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Dubil - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Owczarz Włóczymordy 0,00 0,00
None None M - Daniel Śmieja - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Kozłowski copymaster.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Penar festina lente 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Penar festina lente 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Firuta - 0,00 -
None None M - Wiesław Rusak X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Gorzelańczyk KS Hades 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Wolniewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Jaroslaw Topolewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Kozłowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Aneta Bańska-Bodziona 10BKPanc 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Grabowski AR Poznań 0,00 -
None None M - Błażej Czerwiński Los Pollos Hermanos 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Dering Orientop Wrocław 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Czechowicz Dzikie Życie Run Team 0,00 -
None None M - Kornel Jaskuła 1984 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Plesiński 10BKPanc 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Sitnicki 10BKPanc Świętoszów 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Sobiegraj ZOZOS 0,00 -
None None M - Leszek Herman-Iżycki - 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Hajduk Bez Skorka 0,00 -
None None K - Kamila Mazur - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Karolina Chołuj-Mazur - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Pająk - 0,00 -
None None K - Krystyna Bargieł - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Bultrowicz Beiersdorf Sport Team 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Łazowski Łaziki KInO Stowarzysze 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Misiaczek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Dariusz Poślednik Napier...acze 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Gąsior - 0,00 -
None None K - Ela Malinowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Szymon Kłoczek uks azymut siedliska gmina zamosc 0,00 -
None None M - Damian Kiełbasa UKS Azymut Siedliska Gmina Zamość 0,00 -
None None M - Stanisław Ruchlicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Witold Zimny - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Sawicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Stanicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Szabała - 0,00 -
None None M - Mikołaj Korabiewski 10. Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Urbański TAKADA bękarty 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Prądzyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Płecha Kurka Edzia 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Płecha - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Sławomir Frynas - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Weremecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Gędziorowski KU AZS WAT Warszawa 0,00 -
None None K - Diana Gordon KU AZS WAT Warszawa 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Czacharowski - 0,00 -
None None M - P P - 0,00 -
None None K - Kamila Gordon - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rafał Krajewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Smejda - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartosz Łowczak Stay Insane / chartee.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Skowron - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Daniec - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Siejko - 0,00 -
None None K - Jadwiga Górska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Anna Raczkiewicz - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Katarzyna Ujma - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rafał Niedźwiedziński - 0,00 -
None None M - Filip Smejda - 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Iwaszko - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Niezabitowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Kostaniak - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Kusz Vel Sobczuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Wąsik cbfs 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Łukaszuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Stępniewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Kasztelanic - 0,00 -
None None M - Gerard Ostaszewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Zioło - 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Ostaszewska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Korpula - 0,00 -
None None M - Michal Glinka NoName Praszka 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Wrona - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Nestorowicz 1 Batalion Zmechanizowany w Chełmie 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Górski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Głuszcz - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Porębski Dziewiąty 0,00 -
None None M - Norbert Zieliński - 0,00 -
None None M - Józef Szopiński - 0,00 -
None None M - Józef Klimasz Szarotki 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Wyciślak navigare necesse est 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Kopczewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Kamil Filipowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Duda - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Kukuła - 0,00 -
None None K - Iwona Jurkowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Sławomir Toporowski MKB Dreptak 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Janowski BT QUAND 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Karaś - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Kulik - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Stefaniuk Maślaki 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Skolimowski EuRoPol GAZ S.A. 0,00 -
None None M - Leszek Maliszewski Stryki-Byki 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Sieńko - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Madejek - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Miśkiewicz KB Galeria Warszawa 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Albiniak - 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Buczek - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Kawalec - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Krawczyk - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Sylwia Buczek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Papierz - 0,00 -
None None M - Jakub Strycharz Ludzie z Bagien 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Toborek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Korpiela - 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Proć - 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Cienkosz - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Szymczak - 0,00 -
None None K - Małgorzata Szymczak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Skrzypek - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Hołdakowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Hołdakowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Bartosz Kudlicki Biuro Turystyczne QUAND 0,00 -
None None K - Marzena Kawałek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Dobrowolski 2 LBOT 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Świetlicki - 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Grunwald - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Joanna Skalska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Lisak Otwock 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Reczek KS Zielono-Czarni 0,00 -
None None K - Aneta Drążek-Ciepielowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Ciepielowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Świtalski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Wróbel KS Barakuda 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Krochmal HKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Komorowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Leszek Ścioch - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Chełstowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Kaliciński UKA 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Filipkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Kowalski KTG Trawers 0,00 -
None None M - Karol Gostomczyk PLATINUM Ubezpieczenia 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Kamela - 0,00 -
None None M - Leszek Papis Troll Team 0,00 -
None None M - Leszek Orłowski Troll Team 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Cieniuch - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Niemczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Rygalski Welocypedy 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Makowiec - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Ulrich Pan 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Sontowski Morenka Team 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Wikira - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Piejak - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Filipiuk SISU-OWB Team 0,00 -
None None M - Stefan Wesołowski Kolo Brzegu 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Drozda - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Kowalik - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Szpakowski BT Quand 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Prętki Faworyci Bukmacherów 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Witkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Brudło KTE Tramp 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Torebko - 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Esp - 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Zawadzki - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Wiatr :) 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Warchoł The Runners Świecie 0,00 -
None None M - Konrad Jaskólski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Kozłowski Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Tadeusz Tour De Sklep Skoki Team 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Szajduk WRZASKUN 0,00 -
None None M - Roman Gorczyca - 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Wasiak - 0,00 -
None None M - Sylwester Wojdak - 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Wasiak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krystian Jakubek Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Majcher - 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Prądzyńska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Cichoń KOPER Architektura 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Chojnowski Banda Łysego 0,00 -
None None M - Konrad Adkonis - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Wiechecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Szymon Plaskaty Szosa Żnin 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Kozłowski Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Zdrojkowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Dominika Welz Wataha / Morenka Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Wojciech Kluska MKS SKARMAT 0,00 -
None None K - Agata Walkowiak Zdezorientowane 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jarosław Szulc Szosa Żnin 0,00 -
None None M - Jakub Szulc Szosa Żnin 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Lewoń Orkan Ostróda 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Mirowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Cecuła - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Grygiel KS SZOSA 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Grygiel KS SZOSA 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Mozga - 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Wieczorek Rajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Walentowski LosMaruderos 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Rudnicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Sawaniewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Stanisław Pawlak - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Kowalski - 0,00 -
None None M - Seweryn Rosin - 0,00 -
None None M - Jan Rosin Szosa Żnin 0,00 -
None None M - Kacper Wierzchowski Szosa Żnin 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Paszkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Sołtys SKARMAT Toruń 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Jaroszewski Deep Forest 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Błachowiak MARATON LESZNO 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Bagiński Bagi Team 0,00 -
None None M - Karol Nolka Wisniewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Stefański Welocypedy 0,00 -
None None M - Damian Jankowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Jankowska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Jolanta Ostaszkiewicz ptaszniki 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Wójcicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Włodarczyk - 0,00 -
None None K - Karolina Kozłowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Liszka Trezado BikeTires.pl 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Pokora Ptaszniki 0,00 0,00
None None K - Justyna Massalska Nutria Adventure Team 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agata Motyl-Adamczyk Zdezorientowani MTBO Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Bartosz Adamczyk Zdezorientowani MTBO Team 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Madej madej&madej 0,00 0,00
None None K - Daria Madej madej&madej 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Ignacyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Niewęgłowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Mazur Ekipa z Tarnowa 0,00 -
None None M - Oskar Mazur Ekipa z Tarnowa 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Belica T-Mobile Cycling Team 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Kasierski MTB TEAM FITSERWIS 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Wolny Tour De Sklep Skoki Team 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Kasierski Fitserwis MTB Team 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Ligaj - 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Gładysiak Gładko biegamy;-) 0,00 -
None None M - Dawid Kleszczyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Sójka RKS Fiedorek 0,00 -
None None M - Kuba Molski - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Melon-Mika Los Maruderos 0,00 -
None None M - Tytus Kęsicki - 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Komosa Zdezorientowane 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciej Wolny - 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Poździk Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Doliwka Lubawa Kocha Biegać 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Żak - 0,00 -
None None M - Roman Królikowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Małowiński :-) 0,00 -
None None M - Jakub Priebe - 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Zająkała - 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Baran Jestem z miasta 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Ligienza Orientop Wrocław 0,00 -
None None M - Filip Baracz - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Popczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Zadworny - 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Śmietański Recykling przede wszystkim 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Gałązka Road to nowhere 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Pieczyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Kaczmarek OnSight 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Polak Team 360 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Gurzyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Dalewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Wiesław Jańczak - 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Bielski Accenture 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Czajka KInO Rekin 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Kopel - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Grabowski Wheelie garage 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Pomin Faworyci Bukmacherów 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Wieszczeczyński - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Blum indywidualnie 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michal Jackowiak ecom CUK Racing Team 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Staszewski - 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Urbanik-Redo - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Redo - 0,00 -
None None M - Janusz Urbanik - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Jary - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Białka - 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Hordziejewicz-Karasińska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Adam Benamer Benek Team 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Beszterda Nietoperze Koszalin 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Jurjewicz - 0,00 -
None None K - Elżbieta Nowacka Nietoperze Koszalin 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Sawicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Pachulski GREY WOLF 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Gębarowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Kobus - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Anna Wilk Szprychy i Wentyl 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rafał Kucharski - 0,00 -
None None K - Wioleta Lisik Szprychy i Wentyl 0,00 0,00
None None K - Wioletta Fałowska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Katarzyna Mroczek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Sergiusz Madej madej&madej 0,00 -
None None M - Dawid Mroczek - 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Maryniak Compass Team 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Konopiński Bikeholicy 0,00 -
None None M - Oskar Ochal SGTR 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Ochal SGTR 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Franczyk - 0,00 -
None None K - Angelika Skutela Strefa Byków Bytom 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rafał Sambor Słoneczny Patrol 0,00 -
None None M - Bartosz Zarzyka - 0,00 -
None None K - Izabela Milik - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jacek Wrzeciono - 0,00 -
None None M - Kuba Stanny InO SCI 0,00 -
None None K - Hanna Marszałek InO SCI 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Marszałek InO SCI 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Baster - 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Gamrat - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Gamrat - 0,00 -
None None M - Seba Czaicki BRUBECK / sanit-clean.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Drewniak UltraAR Team 0,00 -
None None M - Roman Wiktorowicz Hard Bike Tęcza Tenczynek 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Sakowicz - 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Królikowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Wojciech Leszczorz - 0,00 -
None None M - Przemyslaw Niezgoda ATZ Racibórz 0,00 -
None None M - Tristan Zajcew - 0,00 -
None None M - Roman Cedrych - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Głowik - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Miczka - 0,00 -
None None M - Shane Spreadbury - 0,00 -
None None M - Filip Malawski - 0,00 -
None None K - Kamila Malawska Velocilamy 0,00 0,00
None None M - Filip Wobszal - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Sułek - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Stańczyk Goszczany na Koła 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Wiktorowicz Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 0,00 -
None None M - Dawid Żółty - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Więcek inov-8 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Hoduń MUAY RUNNING TEAM/AZS CM UJ 0,00 0,00
None None M - Nikodem Gwóźdź mmBike 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Gwóźdź mmBike 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Adamczyk Zbieranina z Niesięcina 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jarek Adamczyk Zbieranina z Niesięcina 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Tylek - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartosz Słodowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Barbara Początek-Wójcik KiZK 0,00 0,00
None None M - Wojciech Kapustka - 0,00 -
None None K - Zofia Początek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Malicki T-Mobile Cycling Club 0,00 -
None None M - Dominik Kuś - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Suchecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Dominik Talaga - 0,00 -
None None K - Gabrysia Talaga - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Dariusz Pieprzyca - 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Portka - 0,00 -
None None M - Ignacy Suchecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Ryszard Suchecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Wieczorek Ghostbikers 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Palińska kp2B 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mikołaj Śmietański - 0,00 -
None None M - Szymon Sujkowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Kamila Truszkowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Słomka Team360 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Gruziel-Słomka Team 360 0,00 0,00
None None M - Wojciech Małodobry - 0,00 -
None None M - Staszek Korzec Bikeholicy 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Nieduziak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Rychlik OrientAkcja 0,00 -
None None M - Dawid Czekala - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Pasiecznik Wounded Knee 0,00 -
None None M - Abu Szajna Nożny Orjent 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Ratuszny Ghostbikers 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Laskowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Basia Brudło Ba-Bi 0,00 0,00
None None M - Zbych Brudło Ba-Bi 0,00 -
None None K - Ola Pacowska-Brudło Ba-Bi 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Czarny Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Puchalski - 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Mossoczy BIKEBOARD 0,00 -
None None K - Urszula Zimny - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tadeusz Gąsiorek Złamane wiosło 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Pytel - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Szar - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Gorczyca - 0,00 -
None None K - Krystyna Szar - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Maria Labut - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mikołaj Konopiński - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Stanek RUDY KOT 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Bober Harpagan 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Ząbkiewicz Zabiegani Częstochowa 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Ząbkiewicz Zabiegani Częstochowa 0,00 0,00
None None M - Karol Walczak - 0,00 -
None None M - Gienia Jamrozik Nożny Orjent 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Defeciński Lunatycy 0,00 -
None None K - Magda Nowak Telimenki 0,00 0,00
None None K - Telimena Witkowska Telimenki 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Przygodziński - 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Przygodzińska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Barbara Czarny Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciej Kot Rajd Hawran 0,00 -
None None K - Kinga Przygodzińska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Magdalena Dudek Motorola Bike Team/Rajd Hawran 0,00 0,00
None None M - Sławomir Pałka - 0,00 -
None None K - Iwona Kot - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tomasz Kania - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Mański EventyrTeam 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Piotrowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Mirosław Kowal NoLimits 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Hadziński NoLimits 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Warzecha LibiążTeam 0,00 -
None None K - Karolina Kruszewska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Teresa Kruszewska-Coward - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Król Mouse In House 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Król Mouse In House 0,00 -
None None K - Ania Król Mouse In House 0,00 0,00
None None K - Alicja Król Mouse In House 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mariusz Ryniak SPLA Tychy 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Osyszko - 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Szafran - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Patyk - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Daniel Howis - 0,00 -
None None M - Damian Szafran - 0,00 -
None None M - Dmytro Neporozhnii MOTOROLA BIKE TEAM 0,00 -
None None K - Ielyzaveta Pietukhova - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Jakubas Rajd Hawran 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Witkowski Klub Królika Stefana 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Hołda - 0,00 -
None None M - Mikołaj Książek - 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Sokulski Klub Wysokogórski Kraków 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Pawlak-Wojtal - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Moskała - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tomasz Kowal W pogoni za duchem 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Wiśniewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Kaźmierczak Eventyr Team 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Wojtal - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Kotkowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Rychlik OrientAkcja 0,00 0,00
None None M - Zbyszek Pytka - 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Pytka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tomasz Bergier Zgórmysyny 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Majkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Turczanik - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Franke Silesia Adventure Sport 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Sołtysik - 0,00 -
None None K - Olga Nawrocka Motorola Bike Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tomasz Pięciak - 0,00 -
None None M - Szymon Knopik - 0,00 -
None None K - Natalia Knopik - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Szpak Motyla Noga 0,00 -
None None K - Jolanta Pytel - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Krystek Czarne Płuca 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Pisarek - 0,00 -
None None K - Dorota Przybyłka Szprychy Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Niewiarowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Adamczyk Rowerowy Wieluń 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Wojciechowski Rowerowy Wieluń 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Kasprzak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Wiktorowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Mińkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Olszański - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Olszańska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Żytecki daleko jeszcze? 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Smaza daleko jeszcze? 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Filipek - 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Nastuła Night Runners Śląsk 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Jarymowicz POPOLUPO 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Gryszkalis - 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Rupacz Zagubieni w akcji 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Borek YelloBike 0,00 0,00
None None K - Paulina Borek YelloBike 0,00 0,00
None None M - Adam Wesołowski YelloBike 0,00 -
None None M - Mikołaj Wesołowski YelloBike 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Dudek - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Franke - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Gabriela Ciesiełkiewicz Pani 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Bąk KB LUPUS Oleśnica/dentalcorner.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Wiesław Szydłowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Skowroński KB Harcownik 0,00 -
None None K - Natalia Skowrońska KB Harcownik 0,00 0,00
None None K - Anna Skowrońska KB Harcownik 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Czarnecki popolupo 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Senderek - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Banaszkiewicz KTR BikeOrient 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Ciosek - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Suwara SP 66 Wrocław 0,00 -
None None K - Renata Nowińska OrientAkcja 0,00 0,00
None None M - Filip Ciechański - 0,00 -
None None K - Agata Downar - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Malwina Pięciak - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Magdalena Kędzierska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Anna Falkiewicz - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Falkiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Zarzycki KTR BikeOrient / ITOrient 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Karpa Smashing pĄpkins 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Mossoczy BIKEBOARD 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Trzeciakiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Nowicki podrozerowerowe.info 0,00 -
None None M - Gabriel Bujakiewicz On-Sight 0,00 -
None None M - Jakub Niewiarowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Dominik Murawski - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Marciniszyn - 0,00 -
None None K - Marzena Ciura - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Ciura - 0,00 -
None None K - Justyna Burak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Gnoiński - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Gnoińska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Weronika Biała - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Sławomir Formanowski Ambit Racing Team 0,00 -
None None M - Kostiantyn Kirakosov Ambit racing team 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Wisniewski AMBIT RACING TEAM 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Niechciał - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Niechciał - 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Janik Ambit Racing Team 0,00 -
None None K - Maria Jedrzejak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Zaremba KAMIKADZE 0,00 -
None None K - Elżbieta Zaremba - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Wiśniewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Dec DSP Team 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Wilk-Dec DSP Team 0,00 0,00
None None K - Anna Rosłaniec - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Szymański Hotele Nadmorskie 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Krzemiński - 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Ćwirko STOPA SŁUPSK 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Klepczyńska Łaziki 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Winkel - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Pelech Kospel 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Łosiewicz Morenka Team 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Koszykowska Hotele Nadmorskie 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Żmiejko Klasztor Lubiń 0,00 -
None None M - Jerzy Winkel - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Ćwidak SKPT Gdańsk 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Zabielski STOPA Słupsk 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Majewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Remigiusz Jankowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Jakubowski KB Kamien Pomorski 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Piechowiak - 0,00 -
None None K - Urszula Żarek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Jacak IT Orient 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Buchajewicz MCkwadrat 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Grabowska WKS Wawel Kraków 0,00 0,00
None None K - Pola Ostaszkiewicz - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Robert Piechocki - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Wawrzyn Nietoperze Koszalin 0,00 -
None None K - Hanna Warcholińska-Łoś - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Błażej Kiepuszewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Strukiel - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Ciućka Szwędacze Koszalin 0,00 -
None None K - Agata Masztalerz Ptysie Na Trasie 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Jochemczyk Ptysie Na Trasie 0,00 -
None None M - Aleksander Dańczak - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Borejko TiPi 0,00 -
None None K - Ola Kopacz - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Marta Bielińska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jerzy Goworski - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Wilkowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Laura Nowak - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Monika Wysoczańska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jaroslaw Kaminski - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Kamińska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Robert Janowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Michalak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Waldemar Howil - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Pawluch - 0,00 -
None None M - Kacper Wszeborowski X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Wszeborowska X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Filipek DAS/12BZ 0,00 -
None None K - Lila Kluza-Howil - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jakub Skotnicki - 0,00 -
None None K - Paulina Pietrzyk - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mateusz Pietrzyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Michalski - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Kujawski - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Wrona - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Niemczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Chwedoruk - 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Pozorska STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jacek Wąsicki Stopa Słupsk 0,00 -
None None K - Ania Witkowska Klub Królika Stefana 0,00 0,00
None None K - Joanna Rz - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jacek Rz - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Sawicki - 0,00 -
None None M - Darek Ziomek - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Ziomek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jacek Gałaguz - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Poni - 0,00 -
None None K - Dominika Poni - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Wojciech Korczyński - 0,00 -
None None K - Weronika Żurek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mariusz Słaboń Szprychy i Wentyl 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Knaś F-TEAM 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Matuszczyk CZPTychy.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Kazimierczak - 0,00 -
None None M - Dominik Witek - 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Maksym - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Radek Krzesa - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Janusz - 0,00 -
None None M - Milosz Danielewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Kacper Danielewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Sadowski JMDekoratornia.pl 0,00 -
None None K - Izabela Dudzik Strefa Byków 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciej Gąsiorowski KRAN-SUW Opole 0,00 -
None None M - Tomek Liszka Pijane Szprychy Katowice 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Dąbrowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Porwolik Łowcy Komarów 0,00 -
None None K - Marzena Faszczowy Łowcy Komarów 0,00 0,00
None None M - Krzysztof Wajda Łowcy Komarów 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Cyniewska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mikhail Vasilev - 0,00 -
None None M - Kasper Szydło - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Fojt Azymut Team 0,00 -
None None K - Anita Sekuła - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Zbigniew Brandys - 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Wilkołazka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Pogocki - 0,00 -
None None K - Kinga Markiewicz - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Małgorzata Bajak - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Zuzanna Sękowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Paweł Fidelak - 0,00 -
None None M - Jarosław Kucza Pędzące Ślimaki 0,00 -
None None K - Agnieszka Kucza Pędzące Ślimaki 0,00 0,00
None None K - Karolina Puzio - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Natalia Puzio - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Burda - 0,00 -
None None K - Ania Frankowska Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa 0,00 0,00
None None M - Arkadiusz Dziewior - 0,00 -
None None K - Iwona Dziewior - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Radosław Musioł 1983 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Blachliński - 0,00 -
None None M - Konrad Szymończyk - 0,00 -
None None K - Joanna Jachym JJfit 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rysiek Pręcikowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Żelasko - 0,00 -
None None M - Arkadiusz Matuszek - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Sopora - 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Siedlecka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Ryszard Siedlecki - 0,00 -
None None M - Janusz Wójtowicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Kukurowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Iwona Skrzęta - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Hanna Dors - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Aneta Dors - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Mikler WEERIDE GUTO 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mariusz Dors - 0,00 -
None None M - Aleksander Mikler RELIM - WeeRide - GUTO 0,00 -
None None M - Seweryn Kucharczyk - 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Dolezik Azymut Team, Cyrkino 0,00 0,00
None None M - Dariusz Kawecki ETISOFT BIKE TEAM 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Pronczuk Etisoft Bike Team 0,00 -
None None M - Jacenty Łapanowski Dzika Czesia 0,00 -
None None K - Kamila Łapanowska Dzika Czesia 0,00 0,00
None None K - Magdalena Mac Velocilamy 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Karlik-Kałusek - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mateusz Richter - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Szmyt - 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Piwakowski Harpagan 0,00 -
None None K - Anna Żuda - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Patrycja Pacuła - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Agnieszka Moskała - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Towarek UKS Kometa Gliwice 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Szymczak - 0,00 -
None None K - Angelika Nieduziak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Szymon Mączka - 0,00 -
None None K - Martyna Krybus - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Michał Mączka - 0,00 -
None None M - Kamil Goleśny Kamil 0,00 -
None None M - Janusz Jabłoński UKS KOMETA Gliwice 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Stanek UKS KOMETA Gliwice 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Szczepańczyk - 0,00 -
None None M - Daniel Belka - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Weiss KRAN-SUW 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Gąsiorowska-Weiss - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Piotr Buciak Team 360° 0,00 -
None None K - Magdalena Szklarska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Robert Albrecht - 0,00 -
None None M - Artur Flis Rajd Hawran 0,00 -
None None M - Wieńczysław Gawęda Family GAWEDA Team 0,00 -
None None M - Jakub Gawęda Family GAWEDA Team 0,00 -
None None K - Maria Początek KiZK 0,00 0,00
None None M - Maciek Puzio - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Lalewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Wojciech Kuźnik - 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Kuznik - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Ireneusz Towarek Kometa Gliwice 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Sieracki Run Bydgoszcz 0,00 -
None None K - Małgorzata Bochniak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Dariusz Kosoń - 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Cytryńska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Galla - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Bartkowiak - 0,00 -
None None K - Basia Adkonis - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Łukasz Olszewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Maciej Służała - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Hippner Morenka Team 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Banach 3Gravity 0,00 -
None None M - Norbert Czosnyka - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Jóźwiuk Brotherhood of Moonshine 0,00 -
None None K - Malwina Banaś Pustelnik 0,00 0,00
None None K - Katarzyna Jaremko - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Radosław Siekierka - 0,00 -
None None M - Sylwester Miłkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Szablewski - 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Szablewska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Groszewski - 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Tużylak - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Magdalena Klasa-Lewandowska - 0,00 0,00
None None K - Dominika Stanek Rudy Kot 0,00 0,00
None None M - Andrzej Czubalski Andrzej Czubalski 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Sobieszczański - 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Hanas Drużyna Wilka 0,00 -
None None K - Edyta Szczepańska-Dolna Forest Gang Bydgoszcz 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jerzy Krupowies - 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Split - 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Kędziora PAGANRUNNER 0,00 -
None None K - Karolina Krueger - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Waldemar Krueger - 0,00 -
None None K - Marta Jankowska Fordoniacy 0,00 0,00
None None M - Mateusz Jankowski Fordoniacy 0,00 -
None None M - Witold Ciesielski MR 0,00 -
None None K - Dorota Futyma - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Malinowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Szymon Wojtczak brightOne 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Hoffmann - 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Mrozik - 0,00 -
None None M - Kacper Białowąs SU nr 2 Bydgoszcz 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Siekierka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jan Kurczewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Ostromęcki - 0,00 -
None None K - Ewa Nowicka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Jacek Baraniecki OA PTTK 0,00 -
None None M - Karol Beiger - 0,00 -
None None K - Karolina Beiger - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marek Wągrodzki Na Skuśkę 0,00 -
None None M - Marek Gliszczyński Perpetual Motion Squad 0,00 -
None None M - Tomek Płodzicki Iława biega 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Żurawski Skraj Bagna 0,00 -
None None M - Jacek Myszk - 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Szot - 0,00 -
None None M - Radosław Gołębiewski ecom CUK Racing Team 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Brodowski POLBRUK! 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Bożyczko Perełki z Elbląga 0,00 -
None None M - Mikołaj Hemmerling - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Budnarowski fizjokoscierzyna.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Janusz Adamski - 0,00 -
None None K - Barbara Aleksandra Adamska Duo Life Team 0,00 0,00
None None M - Grzegorz Wójtowicz Skraj Bagna 0,00 -
None None M - Jędrzej Ziółkowski Nadleśnictwo Trzcianka 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Mantycki BikeBoys.pl Orientujemy 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Graczykowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Szczepan Ziółkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Łukasz Stefaniak - 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Mikowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Paluchowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Adam Gąsiorek - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Szaciłowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Ernest Kaiser MTB4FUN 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Łukawski Road-Racing.pl 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Żegliński Cała Naprzód 0,00 -
None None M - Robert Petersburski MIERZYN 0,00 -
None None M - Waldemar Łastowski 4 RUN Team Piła 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Kowal STOPA SŁUPSK, MORPOL 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Jurkowski - 0,00 -
None None K - Sylwia Telatyńska Aktywne Choszczno 0,00 0,00
None None M - Kamil Dzietczyk AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO 0,00 -
None None K - Katarzyna Figołuszka Aktywne Choszczno 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Gapinski Giro di Zawada 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Siemieniuk Ślepe Kociaki Team 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Pająk Aboriginals 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Kociuba TT Szczecin 0,00 -
None None M - Grzegorz Grabiec - 0,00 -
None None M - Rafał Kosicki Giro di Zawada 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Ciepły GIRO DI ZAWADA 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Prusek Aktywne Choszczno 0,00 -
None None M - Borys Boczkowski - 0,00 -
None None M - Przemysław Wieliński Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Potocki - 0,00 -
None None K - Adrianna Łyjak - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Tymoteusz Mitlewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Krystian Petersburski KOS BnO Szczecin 0,00 -
None None M - Sebastian Kukliński - 0,00 -
None None M - Roman Gałka - 0,00 -
None None K - Małgorzata Radomska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Kaczyński - 0,00 -
None None M - Andrzej Szreiber - 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Talaga - 0,00 -
None None M - Mikołaj Bolczyk PGSE 0,00 -
None None M - Zbigniew Borciuch Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Sławomir Juszczyk Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Michał Fiedosiuk - 0,00 -
None None M - Dominik Majer - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Gąsiorek - 0,00 -
None None M - Mariusz Perdian - 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Prusiński Jaskinia Behemota 0,00 -
None None M - Bartosz Bryśkiewicz - 0,00 -
None None M - Tomasz Juszczyk Przyjaciele Konrada 0,00 -
None None M - Piotr Miętek CFR 0,00 -
None None K - Eliza Jaczynowska - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Rafał Purczyński CFR 0,00 -
None None M - Paweł Jaworski #TymTriTeam 0,00 -
None None K - Klaudia Maślanka - 0,00 0,00
None None M - Konrad Rochowski KS HADES 0,00 -
None None M - Marcin Owczarski MMGO 0,00 -
None None M - Dariusz Burak - 0,00 -
None None M - Mateusz Seńków - 0,00 -
None None M - Bartłomiej Mazan KOS BnO Szczecin 0,00 -
None None K - Aleksandra Mazan UKS "Traper" Złocieniec 0,00 0,00
None None M - Marcin Prys - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Rupniewski - 0,00 -
None None M - Krzysztof Jędraszczyk - 0,00 -