Puchar Maratonów na Orientację
PL
EN
Zaloguj
Rejestracja
Aktualności
Maratony
Wyniki
Zwycięzcy
Regulaminy
Relacje
Kontakt
Szczegółowe wyniki dla Open dla TP50 w sezonie 2024
Zmień sezon:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Kategoria:
TP100
TP50
TR
Ranking:
Open
M
K
W
SW
Wyświetl wyniki:
Podsumowanie
Szczegóły
Pobierz
Toggle Dropdown
wszystkie rankingi
Poz.
Kat.
Zawodnik
Klub sportowy
Punkty
Liczba startów
255
K
Pułczyńska Hania
-
1.00
1
255
K
Przygoda Agnieszka
-
1.00
1
255
W
Pułczyńska Aga
-
1.00
1
254
K
Alicka Katarzyna
-
1.56
1
253
M
Dembek Marcin
-
1.56
1
252
M
Lewdorowicz Wojciech
-
1.85
1
251
M
Kłoczewski Mariusz
-
1.85
1
250
M
Zadroga Paweł
-
1.99
1
249
M
Karpik Michał
-
1.99
1
248
M
Życzewski Łukasz
-
1.99
1
247
M
Pokrzywiński Zbigniew
-
3.02
1
246
M
Chojnowski Grzegorz
-
3.24
1
245
M
Kobyliński Rafał
-
3.25
1
243
M
Kłos Jakub
Daj to głośniej
3.29
1
243
M
Ciemny Sławomir
Daj to głośniej
3.29
1
242
W
Tondera Grzegorz
-
3.63
1
241
M
Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
-
3.63
1
240
M
Grabarczyk Tymon
-
3.63
1
239
K
Kowalczyk Patrycja
-
3.63
1
238
W
Andrukiewicz Tomasz
-
3.82
1
237
M
Koc Tomasz
-
4.07
1
236
M
Interewicz Radosław
-
4.08
1
235
M
Wysota Paweł
-
4.08
1
234
M
Płatek Marcin
-
4.09
1
233
M
Kukliński Piotr
-
4.09
1
232
M
Kukliński Bartosz
POŻ - SERWIS
4.09
1
231
W
Kuczyński Radosław
-
4.09
1
230
W
Urbański Artur
-
4.80
1
229
K
Kozłowska Dominika
Ita Pole Dance Studio
5.10
1
227
M
Pipiro Piotr
-
5.10
1
227
M
Grubczyński Sławomir
-
5.10
1
226
M
Mikulski Łukasz
-
5.11
1
225
M
Pieńkosz Paweł
PAKA PIEŃKÓW
5.36
1
224
W
Grajewski Krzysztof
-
5.36
1
223
K
Bieńk Pieńkosz Agata
-
5.36
1
222
K
Wysocka Katarzyna
-
5.36
1
220
K
Tarnowska-Ewko Krystyna
-
5.36
1
220
W
Grajewska Iwona
-
5.36
1
219
M
Niedźwiecki Paweł
-
5.44
1
218
M
Duda Marcin
-
5.54
1
217
K
Słaboń Turska Monika
-
5.54
1
216
SW
Skierczyński Zbigniew
-
6.21
1
215
M
Korzeniewski Marcin
-
6.31
1
214
M
Dziekoński Mateusz
-
6.68
1
213
M
Dziekoński Krystian
-
6.68
1
212
M
Błoński Marcin
-
6.81
1
211
M
Konopka Marcin
-
6.82
1
210
M
Zarudzki Mateusz
-
6.88
1
209
M
Górski Paweł
-
7.47
1
208
W
Ignatowicz Andrzej
-
7.47
1
207
W
Kossak Wojciech
-
7.47
1
206
M
Winkler Cezary
-
7.47
1
205
K
Hołownia Aneta
EFO
7.47
1
204
M
Milan Grzegorz
-
7.66
1
202
K
Kazoń Monika
-
7.79
1
202
K
Kazoń Dominika
-
7.79
1
201
M
Nankiewicz Krzysztof
-
7.81
1
200
M
Szewc Mateusz
Drink Team
7.87
1
199
M
Tomala Mateusz
Drink Team
7.87
1
198
M
Lubowicz Radosław
Drink Team
7.88
1
197
M
Sentek Dawid
-
7.88
1
196
K
Bunalska Zuza
-
7.88
1
195
M
Jaworowski Tomasz
-
7.88
1
194
K
Hańczyc Wiktoria
-
7.88
1
193
M
Luberecki Wojciech
-
7.88
1
192
M
Wysocki Przemysław
-
7.92
1
191
M
Habyk Damian
-
7.92
1
190
K
Chowicka Dorota
-
9.10
1
189
W
Bernat Sławomir
-
9.10
1
188
W
Wiśniewska-Jurkowska Małgorzata
-
9.10
1
187
M
Torzewicz Konrad
-
9.76
1
186
W
Maciejewski Krzysztof
-
10.09
1
185
W
Kulik Wojciech
-
10.39
1
184
M
Lipowski Karol
-
10.39
1
183
M
Oleksiak Włodzimierz
-
10.39
1
182
M
Michalak Krzysztof
-
10.94
1
181
M
Mormol Michał
-
11.05
1
180
K
Mormol Magdalena
-
11.05
1
179
M
Mormol Marcin
-
11.14
1
178
K
Majerowska Marta
-
11.15
1
177
W
Szymczak Andrzej
-
12.04
1
176
M
Kozłowski Jan
-
12.12
1
175
M
Belnik Michał
-
12.63
1
174
K
Sigiel-Salamonowicz Ewelina
-
12.65
1
173
M
Skowron Michał
-
13.03
1
172
M
Senda Karol
-
13.28
1
171
M
Sobolewski Hubert
-
13.29
1
170
K
Zyskowska Paulina
-
13.29
1
169
M
Stanisławajtys Czarek
-
13.29
1
168
M
Wypych Adam
-
13.33
1
167
M
Sieńkowski Mariusz
-
13.33
1
166
M
Prawdzik Adam
-
13.33
1
165
SW
Setínková Zuzana
-
13.34
1
163
M
Kowalik Artur
BP2 / SOLROOF
13.50
1
163
M
Bębenek Marcin
-
13.50
1
162
M
Orzechowski Łukasz
-
13.55
1
161
M
Pilczuk Piotr
-
13.55
1
160
M
Bruch Mateusz
-
13.63
1
159
K
Herzke Aleksandra
-
13.78
1
158
W
Litewka Jacek
Drużyna Gabrysi
14.02
1
157
W
Hołdakowska Anna
-
14.17
1
156
M
Pawłowski Jacek
-
14.44
1
155
W
Pawluczuk Tomek
-
14.45
1
154
M
Romaniecki Paweł
-
14.45
1
153
M
Podolski Marek
-
14.45
1
152
W
Podemski Maciej
-
14.45
1
151
M
Serkowski Marcin
-
14.45
1
150
K
Nagolska Monika
-
14.45
1
149
K
Głuchowska Małgorzata
-
14.45
1
148
W
Pełszyński Mariusz
-
14.45
1
147
M
Jakubowski Łukasz
-
14.81
1
146
M
Talaga Dominik
-
15.01
1
145
SW
Sokulski Jerzy
Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
15.05
1
144
M
Manuszewski Przemysław
-
15.45
1
143
K
Sigiel-Polakowska Emilia
-
15.76
1
142
M
Rodziewicz Piotr
-
16.25
1
140
K
Wilk Magdalena
Ultrapośladach
18.54
1
140
M
Dąbrowski Michał
Ultrapośladach
18.54
1
139
K
Podraza Anna
UltraTarnów
18.87
1
138
M
Hankus Tadeusz
-
19.30
1
136
W
Sawaniewski Rafał
-
19.57
1
136
M
Malinowski Marek
-
19.57
1
135
M
Bowszys Maciej
-
20.60
1
134
M
Grodecki Łukasz
Cobra Team
20.60
1
133
M
Bek Michał
Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
20.85
1
132
M
Jankowski Michał
UKS Orientuś Łódź
20.85
1
131
M
Zduńczyk Dariusz
-
21.60
1
130
SW
Vencovska Alena 🥇
-
22.15
1
129
M
Mroczkowski Paweł
-
22.62
1
128
M
Panasiuk Paweł
-
22.63
1
127
M
Jóźwicki Karol
-
22.63
1
126
M
Rogalski Grzegorz
-
22.63
1
125
W
Duszak Arkadiusz
2PU
23.16
1
124
M
Szmyt Maciej
-
23.72
1
122
K
Czarny Barbara
Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
23.79
1
122
M
Czarny Grzegorz
Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
23.79
1
121
M
Borawski Maciej
-
23.90
1
117
M
Błaszczyk Marcin
-
24.58
1
117
M
Kołakowski Krzysztof
-
24.58
1
117
M
Lasłowski Adrian
-
24.58
1
117
M
Latusek Marek
-
24.58
1
116
M
Hałabała Gniewosz
KS Hała
25.30
1
115
M
Suwara Mateusz
SP 66 Wrocław
25.45
1
112
M
Sitko Wojciech
-
25.85
1
112
K
Margasińska Marta
-
25.85
1
112
W
Pręcikowski Ryszard
-
25.85
1
111
W
Parzybut Jan 🥇
Postęp team
25.93
1
110
M
Gielec Artur
-
26.05
1
108
M
Pallach Piotr
-
26.19
1
108
M
Głód Michał
-
26.19
1
105
M
Kucza Jarosław
-
26.26
1
105
K
Kucza Agnieszka
-
26.26
1
105
SW
Sojda Roman
-
26.26
1
104
K
Naumenko Tetiana
-
26.50
1
103
M
Chowaniec Paweł
Degustatorzy
26.69
1
102
W
Wierzbicki Marcin
-
27.78
1
101
K
Szmyt Barbara 🥉
Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Warszawa
28.31
1
100
K
Malanowska Anna
Klub InO STOWARZYSZE/Idę, bo mogę
28.31
1
99
M
Owsiak Maciej
-
29.02
1
98
M
Rogowski Andrzej
-
29.02
1
97
M
Dziubiński Michał
-
29.04
1
96
M
Rusiński Karol
-
29.04
1
95
M
Korowczyk Krzysztof
-
29.04
1
94
M
Parafiniuk Adam
-
29.44
1
93
SW
Szpak Paweł
Motyla Noga
29.54
1
92
M
Łyszczarz Błażej
-
29.87
1
91
W
Olbryś Stanisław
KB Legionowo
30.16
2
90
M
Wadas Szymon
-
30.28
1
89
M
Gąsiorek Tomasz
Azymut MOCHY
30.45
1
88
M
Hippner Marcin 🥇
Morenka Team
30.55
1
87
M
Opoński Artur
-
30.75
1
86
M
Grochowski Michał
-
30.79
1
85
W
Wiśniewski Jacek
-
30.84
1
84
M
Skrobek Sebastian
-
31.05
1
83
M
Duda Marcin
-
31.05
1
82
M
Kunda Artur
-
31.05
1
81
M
Pomianek Mateusz
Charty Puszczy Piskiej
31.05
1
80
M
Cieślak Arkadiusz
Happy Mayhem
31.07
2
79
W
Bobrowski Jan
-
31.33
1
78
M
Słotwiński Adam
-
31.33
1
77
M
Gabruś Dariusz
-
31.33
1
75
SW
Herman-Iżycki Leszek 🥇
-
31.36
1
75
SW
Bujakiewicz Gabriel 🥇
On-Sight
31.36
1
74
SW
Hajkova Vera 🥇
-
31.44
2
73
M
Czajka Mariusz 🥉
KInO Rekin
32.34
1
72
M
Kitlas Tomasz
Jednostka Strzelecka 1007 Ełk
32.78
1
71
M
Płażewski Igor
-
32.78
1
70
M
Wróblewski Sebastian
Jednostka Strzelecka 1007 Ełk
32.78
1
69
M
Romanowski Łukasz 🥇
Debestim
32.87
1
68
M
Duśko Piotr
-
32.96
1
67
K
Karolska Ewa
-
32.97
1
66
M
Jakubczyk Marcin
-
32.99
1
65
M
Pieczara Krzysztof
-
33.10
1
64
M
Firlej Dariusz
-
33.23
1
63
K
Kaltenberg Lidia
-
33.36
1
61
K
Mucha Monika
-
33.66
1
61
W
Szewczyk Krzysztof
#naprzypalealbowcale
33.66
1
60
W
Hołdakowski Wojciech 🥈
-
34.01
1
59
M
Kucharczyk Radosław
-
34.01
1
58
W
Urbaniak Krzysztof
Team 360
34.01
1
57
M
Mierzejewski Krzysztof
-
34.18
1
56
M
Więcko Jacek
-
34.18
1
55
M
Kopacz Piotr 🥈
-
35.04
1
54
SW
Hora Vladimír
Bludne balvany
35.06
2
53
K
Frączek Justyna
-
35.11
1
52
W
Fidelak Paweł 🥈
-
35.46
1
51
M
Zugaj Robert
-
37.06
1
50
M
Zając Wojciech
Długouchy
37.60
1
49
M
Robak Wojciech
ZK Nowy Wiśnicz
37.71
1
48
M
Famulski Mariusz
-
38.64
1
47
M
Świstuń Eugeniusz
-
39.01
1
46
SW
Bacański Mirosław
-
39.14
2
45
M
Szymkiewicz Daniel
15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy
39.15
1
44
W
Wolniewicz Paweł 🥉
-
40.48
1
43
W
Leja Piotr
-
41.01
1
41
M
Żak Paweł
Browery Team
41.41
1
41
M
Sontowski Marcin 🥇
Morenka Team
41.41
1
39
M
Wojciech Sebastian
Wilga Orient / KS Hades Pń
41.50
1
39
M
Kaliciński Marek
UKA
41.50
1
38
M
Opioła Mariusz
Równia Pochyła
43.34
1
37
W
Białucha Sergiusz
Saint-Gobain Squad
43.35
2
36
SW
Ścibisz Jerzy
-
43.66
2
35
M
Spychała Krzysztof
wmalinowym
43.72
2
34
SW
Gorczyca Roman
Running tortoise
44.62
2
33
M
Turek Łukasz
Kozice Górskie/Mordownik
45.99
1
32
M
Hubert Jakub
-
46.50
1
31
K
Dominiak Katarzyna
Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
46.54
2
30
M
Raczyński Bogusz
Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
46.54
2
29
M
Żyźniewski Cezary
Leszcze Kętrzyn
47.27
2
27
M
Ryskalok Piotr
Okiem Wilka
47.27
1
27
W
Padewski Artur
-
47.27
1
26
SW
Kaczmarek Stanisław 🥇
-
47.38
2
25
SW
Wąsik Jacek
cbfs
48.19
2
24
M
Ćwidak Paweł
SKPT Gdańsk
53.00
1
23
SW
Paluchowski Tomasz 🥉
-
55.88
3
22
W
Mikler Arkadiusz
GUTO Adventure Team
56.13
2
21
W
Wiśniewski Jacek
Leszcze Kętrzyn
62.03
3
20
SW
Sawicki Jerzy
-
63.61
2
19
M
Chabrzyk Andrzej
ChabTeam
66.27
2
18
SW
Horova Magda 🥇
-
73.05
3
17
M
Majer Janusz
-
73.15
2
16
M
Fabrowski Jan
-
76.14
2
15
W
Kacprzycki Olaf
Olo Solo
77.51
4
14
M
Wieczorek Andrzej
hasiok
82.81
2
13
K
Stefańczyk Monika
-
83.03
3
12
M
Ciuraszkiewicz Konrad
-
84.75
2
11
W
Tomkiewicz Elżbieta 🥈
-
86.28
3
10
W
Tomkiewicz Tomasz
-
87.15
3
9
W
Krasuski Marcin 🥇
-
89.55
2
8
M
Skórka Robert
Leszcze Kętrzyn
92.93
4
7
K
Banaś Malwina
Pustelnik
93.97
3
6
K
Chrząstowska Kamila
-
104.31
3
5
M
Podraza Tadeusz
UltraTarnów
112.41
3
4
M
Kaltenberg Norbert
-
113.88
3
3
M
Wybraniec Wojciech
-
115.79
3
2
M
Kwitowski Piotr 🥉
Mazurskie Tropy
117.95
3
1
SW
Binkowski Waldemar 🥇
-
123.85
4