Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Front Wschodni 2019

Organizer Fundacja Dzika Krew
Place woj. podlaskie - Wasilków k.Białegostoku
Date 23 - 24 aug 2019
Headquarter ul. Adama Mickiewicza 2, 16-010 Wasilków
Web page http://www.dzikakrew.pl
Regualation http://dzikakrew.pl/wp-content/uploads/2019/07/FW-2019-Regulamin-2019.07.26.pdf
Description https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JBvnORW3nZM www.facebook.com/fundacjaDK www.dzikakrew.pl

Runners list

Route: TP5
Start time
Aug. 24, 2019, noon
Limit time
4
PK count
10
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^  

Runners list

Route: TP25
Start time
Aug. 24, 2019, 9 a.m.
Limit time
8
PK count
12
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^  

Results

Route: TP100
Start time
Aug. 23, 2019, 10 p.m.
Limit time
24
PK count
25
Runners count
8
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 159 Marcin Hippner Gdańsk Morenka Team M 21 26 26 14:52:00 - 14:52:00 93.00 -   |   -
2 236 Przemysław Witczak Warszawa Dreamtime Trails M 12 26 26 16:45:00 - 16:45:00 81.88 -   |   -
3 1504 Krzysztof Borowiec Gdańsk Borówki M 49 26 26 17:43:00 - 17:43:00 76.52 -   |   -
4 2516 Marek Kawecki Niewodnica Nargilewska Kolonia - M 34 26 26 21:16:00 - 21:16:00 62.92 -   |   -
5 1517 Paweł Makoś - - M 15 15 15 23:41:00 - 23:41:00 36.30 -   |   -
5 2029 Paweł Pałat Węgorzewo 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii M 13 15 15 23:41:00 - 23:41:00 36.30 -   |   -
7 1520 Dorota Milczarek - - K 9 12 12 20:55:00 - 20:55:00 29.04 -   |   -
8 3824 Radosław Kasprzyk Poznań - M 3 8 8 12:58:00 - 12:58:00 19.36 -   |   -

Results

Route: TP50
Start time
Aug. 24, 2019, 9 a.m.
Limit time
13
PK count
15
Runners count
16
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 123 Piotr Kwitowski Warszawa Mazurskie Tropy M 19 15 15 07:23:00 - 07:23:00 43.00 -   |   -
2 61 Barbara Szmyt Warszawa Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Warszawa K 41 15 15 09:07:00 - 09:07:00 33.89 -   |   -
2 556 Adam Michalski Piaseczno Hałabała M 53 15 15 09:07:00 - 09:07:00 33.89 -   |   -
4 164 Jerzy Sawicki Ełk - MW 30 15 15 09:30:00 - 09:30:00 31.09 -   |   -
5 157 Roman Gorczyca Ełk - MW 8 15 15 09:32:00 - 09:32:00 30.98 -   |   -
6 706 Jacek Wąsik Lublin cbfs MW 28 15 15 09:59:00 - 09:59:00 29.58 -   |   -
7 211 Jarosław Prądzyński Ełk - M 31 15 15 10:03:00 - 10:03:00 29.39 -   |   -
7 793 Sylwia Prądzyńska Ełk - K 32 15 15 10:03:00 - 10:03:00 29.39 -   |   -
7 31 Wiesław Rusak X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 MW 54 15 15 10:03:00 - 10:03:00 29.39 -   |   -
10 666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa Łaziki KInO Stowarzysze MW 22 15 15 10:13:00 - 10:13:00 28.91 -   |   -
10 1144 Sylwia Łazowska Warszawa Łaziki K 23 15 15 10:13:00 - 10:13:00 28.91 -   |   -
12 1375 Marek Wągrodzki Górzno Na Skuśkę M 29 15 15 10:25:00 - 10:25:00 28.35 -   |   -
13 279 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Warszawa - MW 55 15 15 10:31:00 - 10:31:00 28.08 -   |   -
14 1644 Mariusz Pełszyński - - M 10 15 15 10:57:00 - 10:57:00 26.97 -   |   -
15 3915 Krzysztof Leszczyński - - - 44 15 15 11:37:00 - 11:37:00 25.42 -   |   -
16 1295 Andrzej Szymczak Ciechanów - M 33 1 1 13:24:00 - 13:24:00 1.69 -   |   -

Runners list

Route: TR50
Start time
Aug. 24, 2019, 9:30 a.m.
Limit time
7
PK count
15
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^  

Runners list

Route: TR100
Start time
Aug. 24, 2019, 10 a.m.
Limit time
11
PK count
25
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^