Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Jaszczur 1 (Podlasie) 2019

Organizer Zgromadzenie Wędrownicze
Place woj. podlaskie
Date 4 - 5 may 2019
Headquarter
Web page https://www.facebook.com/ZgromadzenieWedrownicze/
Regualation
Description Maraton na Orientację JASZCZUR - epizod 1.19

Runners list

Route: TP 25
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^  

Runners list

Route: TP 13
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^  

Results

Route: TP50
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
24
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 150 Jacek Balana Stare Babice - M - - 7620 14:18:00 - 14:18:00 42.50 -   |   -
1 556 Adam Michalski Piaseczno Hałabała M - - 7620 14:18:00 - 14:18:00 42.50 -   |   -
3 3647 Grzegorz Kupczak - - M - - 7268 14:54:00 - 14:54:00 38.65 -   |   -
3 1128 Marek Zaremba Baranów KAMIKADZE MW - - 7268 14:54:00 - 14:54:00 38.65 -   |   -
5 61 Barbara Szmyt Warszawa Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Warszawa K - - 6758 14:09:00 - 14:09:00 35.48 -   |   -
5 2883 Dariusz Walczyna - - M - - 6758 14:09:00 - 14:09:00 35.48 -   |   -
7 3648 Adam Skoczyński - - MW - - 6572 16:38:00 - 16:38:00 34.50 -   |   -
7 464 Roman Trocha Dzierżoniów Orientop Wrocław MW - - 6572 16:38:00 - 16:38:00 34.50 -   |   -
9 3649 Agnieszka Minniti - - K - - 6234 18:12:00 - 18:12:00 32.72 -   |   -
9 3650 Andrzej Ligenza - - M - - 6234 18:12:00 - 18:12:00 32.72 -   |   -
11 1197 Agnieszka Pozorska Szlachta STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk K - - 6179 15:27:00 - 15:27:00 32.44 -   |   -
11 2368 Ryszard Pręcikowski - - M - - 6179 15:27:00 - 15:27:00 32.44 -   |   -
11 717 Marek Porębski Targowisko Dziewiąty M - - 6179 15:27:00 - 15:27:00 32.44 -   |   -
14 1144 Sylwia Łazowska Warszawa Łaziki K - - 5300 14:23:00 - 14:23:00 27.82 -   |   -
14 666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa Łaziki KInO Stowarzysze MW - - 5300 14:23:00 - 14:23:00 27.82 -   |   -
16 793 Sylwia Prądzyńska Ełk - K - - 5162 12:15:00 - 12:15:00 27.10 -   |   -
16 211 Jarosław Prądzyński Ełk - M - - 5162 12:15:00 - 12:15:00 27.10 -   |   -
16 1695 Paweł Niedźwiecki - - M - - 5162 12:15:00 - 12:15:00 27.10 -   |   -
19 3651 Jacek Kozłowski - - MW - - 4653 17:55:00 - 17:55:00 24.43 -   |   -
20 1734 Łukasz Mikulski - - M - - 4570 14:08:00 - 14:08:00 23.99 -   |   -
20 3652 Krzysztof Kiełpiński - - M - - 4570 14:08:00 - 14:08:00 23.99 -   |   -
20 3653 Natalia Rogucka-Zambrowska - - K - - 4570 14:08:00 - 14:08:00 23.99 -   |   -
23 284 Robert Stanek Szczecin RUDY KOT MW - - 3634 16:56:00 - 16:56:00 19.08 -   |   -
24 319 Stanisław Olbryś Nasielsk KB Legionowo MW - - 2944 13:39:00 - 13:39:00 15.45 -   |   -

Runners list

Route: TR50
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^