Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Rajd Dolnego Sanu 2019

Organizer Hubert Puka
Place woj. podkarpackie - Stalowa Wola
Date 16 mar 2019
Headquarter
Web page http://www.dolnysan.wordpress.com
Regualation
Description TP 50

Results

Route: TP50
Start time
March 16, 2019, 9 a.m.
Limit time
15
PK count
-
Runners count
64
Unofficial results
ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Position v ^ PK points Route time Penalty time Total time Links  
496 Bartłomiej Karabin Dobra Polowanie na wiewiórkę M - 1 1 - - 4:52:00 -   |   -
765 Mateusz Komorowski Warszawa - M - 2 1 - - 4:54:00 -   |   -
758 Krzysztof Lisak Otwock Otwock M - 3 1 - - 4:57:00 -   |   -
1993 Łukasz Słomiany Katowice PIANA Z PYSKA M - 4 1 - - 5:04:00 -   |   -
1159 Joanna Grabowska Kraków WKS Wawel Kraków K - 5 1 - - 5:05:00 -   |   -
332 Anna Sejbuk Siedlce - K - 6 1 - - 5:39:00 -   |   -
2366 Maciej Piotrowski - Ultramind M - 7 1 - - 5:48:00 -   |   -
560 Iza Osyszko Kobyle - K - 8 1 - - 5:49:00 -   |   -
695 Łukasz Siejko Lublin - M - 8 1 - - 5:49:00 -   |   -
2231 Zbigniew Rajtar - - MW - 10 1 - - 5:54:00 -   |   -
191 Tomasz Pryjma Warszawa funexsports MW - 11 1 - - 5:56:00 -   |   -
529 Tadeusz Podraza Tarnów UltraTarnów M - 12 1 - - 6:06:00 -   |   -
376 Sławomir Szczepański Poznań SS M - 12 1 - - 6:06:00 -   |   -
678 Marek Kaliciński Warszawa UKA M - 14 1 - - 6:08:00 -   |   -
63 Łukasz Korzeniewski Warszawa - M - 14 1 - - 6:08:00 -   |   -
149 Tomasz Domin Krakow sevencoins.pl M - 16 1 - - 6:15:00 -   |   -
2357 Daniel Gajos - GrupaLuktrans.pl M - 16 1 - - 6:15:00 -   |   -
2371 Marzka Janerka - - K - 18 1 - - 6:16:00 -   |   -
160 Jacek Litewka Wielka Wieś Drużyna Gabrysi M - 19 1 - - 6:19:00 -   |   -
2358 Sławomir Juraszewski - http://www.juraszewski.pl M - 20 1 - - 6:29:00 -   |   -
513 Marcin Smoliński Rzeszów - M - 20 1 - - 6:29:00 -   |   -
99 Wojciech Zając Ustrzyki Dolne Długouchy M - 22 1 - - 6:30:00 -   |   -
8 Marcin Witkowski Warszawa ZASZYCI MW - 23 1 - - 6:41:00 -   |   -
2359 Adam Kwiatkowski - adwokatuRUN M - 24 1 - - 6:42:00 -   |   -
710 Jarosław Zioło Sanok - M - 25 1 - - 6:52:00 -   |   -
1023 Andrzej Osyszko Kobyle - M - 26 1 - - 7:07:00 -   |   -
1144 Sylwia Łazowska Warszawa Łaziki K - 27 1 - - 7:13:00 -   |   -
666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa Łaziki KInO Stowarzysze MW - 27 1 - - 7:13:00 -   |   -
717 Marek Porębski Targowisko Dziewiąty M - 29 1 - - 7:14:00 -   |   -
2368 Ryszard Pręcikowski - - M - 29 1 - - 7:14:00 -   |   -
305 Paweł Gąsiorek Zabrze Złamane wiosło M - 31 1 - - 7:35:00 -   |   -
341 Rafał Jabłoński Rydułtowy Złamane Wiosło M - 31 1 - - 7:35:00 -   |   -
2367 Piotr Potoczny - Kciukowski M - 33 1 - - 7:49:00 -   |   -
276 Leszek Ścioch Warszawa - M - 34 1 - - 7:57:00 -   |   -
2351 Albert Apola - - M - 35 1 - - 8:04:00 -   |   -
2353 Andrzej Czeluśniak - KP PSP Gorlice M - 35 1 - - 8:04:00 -   |   -
201 Renata Łaska Zielonka KInO Stowarzysze KW - 37 1 - - 8:07:00 -   |   -
2361 Tomasz Łaski - KInO Stowarzysze / Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki MW - 37 1 - - 8:07:00 -   |   -
721 Grzegorz Wyciślak Rzeszów navigare necesse est M - 39 1 - - 8:09:00 -   |   -
2363 Łukasz Misztal - Mimochodek M - 40 1 - - 8:15:00 -   |   -
492 Marek Majewski Warszawa Zaszyci M - 41 1 - - 8:36:00 -   |   -
2362 Michał Małys - - M - 42 1 - - 8:40:00 -   |   -
2365 Michał Pieróg - - M - 42 1 - - 8:40:00 -   |   -
1327 Tomasz Paluchowski Głuchołazy - MW - 44 1 - - 9:05:00 -   |   -
1032 Jerzy Sokulski Kraków Klub Wysokogórski Kraków MW - 44 1 - - 9:05:00 -   |   -
59 Michał Dubil Kłodnica Górna Rajd Źródeł Chodelki M - 46 1 - - 9:42:00 -   |   -
706 Jacek Wąsik Lublin cbfs MW - 47 1 - - 9:48:00 -   |   -
637 Arkadiusz Cieślak Opole kran-suw M - 48 1 - - 10:03:00 -   |   -
2364 Elżbieta Pawluczuk - - K - 48 1 - - 10:03:00 -   |   -
726 Sławomir Toporowski Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak MW - 48 1 - - 10:03:00 -   |   -
2051 Marcin Zając Warszawa - M - 51 1 - - 10:12:00 -   |   -
2037 Tomasz Żuk Warszawa Zminioj gocie po powrocie M - 51 1 - - 10:12:00 -   |   -
2360 Dominika Lis - Na Skuśkę K - 53 1 - - 10:41:00 -   |   -
2156 Mariusz Motyka - MW - 53 1 - - 10:41:00 -   |   -
2370 Tomasz Wasilewski - Na Skuśkę M - 53 1 - - 10:41:00 -   |   -
1375 Marek Wągrodzki Górzno Na Skuśkę M - 53 1 - - 10:41:00 -   |   -
2110 Janusz Czarnobil - M - 57 1 - - 11:17:00 -   |   -
2352 Kinga Czarnobil - - K - 57 1 - - 11:17:00 -   |   -
2354 Krzysztof Drożdżyński - Klub Biegowy Powstaniec MW - 59 1 - - 11:42:00 -   |   -
2355 Aleksandra Dubil - Rajd Źródeł Chodelki M - 59 1 - - 11:42:00 -   |   -
2356 Bartłomiej Dubil - Rajd Źródeł Chodelki M - 59 1 - - 11:42:00 -   |   -
2369 Maria Sobieska - Na Skuśkę K - 59 1 - - 11:42:00 -   |   -
171 Sergiusz Białucha Bytom Saint-Gobain Squad M - 63 1 - - 12:05:00 -   |   -
174 Rafał Ostromęcki Warszawa - M - 63 1 - - 12:05:00 -   |   -