Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019

Organizer MOSiR
Place woj. warmińsko-mazurskie - Ełk
Date 4 - 5 jan 2019
Headquarter Hala sportowo - widowiskowa MOSiR ul. Św. M. M. Kolbego 11 , 19 - 300 Ełk
Web page http://mosir.elk.pl/
Regualation http://mosir.elk.pl/wp-content/uploads/2018/09/R-e-g-u-l-a-m-i-n-2019-wersja-15-listopada.pdf
Description Trzy trasy, TP-100 km, TP-50 km, TP-20 km

Results

Route: TP20
Start time
Jan. 5, 2019, 11:30 a.m.
Limit time
8
PK count
16
Runners count
213
Official results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time Links  
- 1772 Karol Macherzyński - - M - 90 90 - - 02:36:55 -   |   -
- 1773 Piotr Deptuła - OSPWL Bemowo Piskie M - 90 90 - - 02:39:52 -   |   -
- 1774 Rafał Milewski - 15 Mazurski Batalion Saperów M - 90 90 - - 02:39:57 -   |   -
- 1775 Tomasz Gontarski - 15 Mazuraki Batalion Saperów M - 90 90 - - 02:39:57 -   |   -
- 1776 Bartosz Koronkiewicz - 15 Batalion Saperów M - 90 90 - - 02:40:28 -   |   -
- 1777 Tomasz Rymszewicz - Kyokushin Węgorzewo / 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii M - 90 90 - - 02:47:08 -   |   -
- 308 Katarzyna Sochacka Rokietnica - K - 90 90 - - 02:55:01 -   |   -
- 1415 Mikołaj Bolczyk Piła PGSE M - 90 90 - - 02:58:07 -   |   -
- 1778 Krzysztof Miezianko - - M - 90 90 - - 02:59:23 -   |   -
- 1779 Paweł Szymczak - KB Castellanus M - 90 90 - - 02:59:53 -   |   -
- 1780 Zbigniew Juszkiewicz - - M - 90 90 - - 03:00:14 -   |   -
- 1781 Marcin Jakubczyk - - M - 90 90 - - 03:02:01 -   |   -
- 1782 Wojciech Pluszczewicz - - M - 90 90 - - 03:02:02 -   |   -
- 1783 Karolina Jahnz - - K - 90 90 - - 03:05:43 -   |   -
- 1784 Sławomir Budnik - Jw 4808 Gołdap M - 90 90 - - 03:08:24 -   |   -
- 1785 Jacek Chomiczewski - - M - 90 90 - - 03:08:51 -   |   -
- 356 Dariusz Miśkiewicz Osowiec - M - 90 90 - - 03:08:51 -   |   -
- 1786 Michał Nawrocki - - M - 90 90 - - 03:09:04 -   |   -
- 1787 Michał Malinowski - 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy M - 90 90 - - 03:09:20 -   |   -
- 1788 Mirka Niewińska - wiewioreczki K - 90 90 - - 03:10:30 -   |   -
- 1789 Tomek Kosiński - Dziki Ryj Team M - 90 90 - - 03:10:32 -   |   -
- 1790 Lukasz Twarkowski - - M - 90 90 - - 03:11:10 -   |   -
- 1791 Emilia Jaroszewicz - - K - 90 90 - - 03:15:35 -   |   -
- 1792 Daniel Jaroszewicz - - M - 90 90 - - 03:15:36 -   |   -
- 1794 Marek Olszyński - MKS JUVENIA Białystok M - 90 90 - - 03:15:47 -   |   -
- 1795 Kinga Zujko - Nadaktywni K - 90 90 - - 03:15:48 -   |   -
- 1796 Krzysztof Marcinkowski - Nadaktywni M - 90 90 - - 03:16:12 -   |   -
- 1797 Arkadiusz Strękowski - Polska Organizacja Wojskowa M - 90 90 - - 03:17:28 -   |   -
- 1798 Olga Wasiuk - - K - 90 90 - - 03:18:11 -   |   -
- 1799 Michał Utykański - - M - 90 90 - - 03:18:13 -   |   -
- 1800 Marcin Kwiatkowski - - M - 90 90 - - 03:18:16 -   |   -
- 1801 Ania Szymańska - ESW Climbers K - 90 90 - - 03:19:02 -   |   -
- 1802 Robert Roszkowiak - ESW Climbers M - 90 90 - - 03:19:03 -   |   -
- 1803 Janusz Paśnikowski - ESW CLIMBERS M - 90 90 - - 03:19:03 -   |   -
- 1804 Krzysztof Wilkołek - SzwagierSzwagrowiSzwagrem M - 90 90 - - 03:25:32 -   |   -
- 1805 Jacek Kowalewski - 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy M - 90 90 - - 03:27:49 -   |   -
- 1806 Lucjan Bujak - - M - 90 90 - - 03:32:58 -   |   -
- 1807 Aneta Hołownia - EFO K - 90 90 - - 03:36:45 -   |   -
- 1808 Tomasz Kosak - Ełk Force One M - 90 90 - - 03:36:46 -   |   -
- 1809 Jakub Sienkiewicz - - M - 90 90 - - 03:38:12 -   |   -
- 1810 Paulina Skrętek - - K - 90 90 - - 03:38:13 -   |   -
- 1811 Wiktor Domżała - Stajnia Koczek M - 90 90 - - 03:52:33 -   |   -
- 1812 Katarzyna Markowska - Koczek K - 90 90 - - 03:52:35 -   |   -
- 1813 Maciej Kawałko - PaintRun M - 90 90 - - 03:54:52 -   |   -
- 1814 Marta Stolarska - - K - 90 90 - - 03:58:17 -   |   -
- 1815 Mateusz Jasiński - - M - 90 90 - - 03:58:17 -   |   -
- 1816 Bartłomiej Bezubik - - M - 90 90 - - 03:59:47 -   |   -
- 1817 Tymon Kosiorek - daleko jeszcze? M - 90 90 - - 04:01:39 -   |   -
- 1818 Małgorzata Kosiorek - daleko jeszcze? K - 90 90 - - 04:01:44 -   |   -
- 1819 Paweł Kosiorek - daleko jeszcze? M - 90 90 - - 04:02:03 -   |   -
- 1820 Marcin Getek - Serduszko Team Ełk M - 90 90 - - 04:08:51 -   |   -
- 1821 Krystian Różański - Team Kopeć M - 90 90 - - 04:08:51 -   |   -
- 1822 Radosław Ignatowicz - Team Kopeć M - 90 90 - - 04:08:51 -   |   -
- 1823 Marcin Świacki - Paint Run M - 90 90 - - 04:11:38 -   |   -
- 1824 Anna Masalska - Paint Run K - 90 90 - - 04:11:38 -   |   -
- 1825 Tomasz Arski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:12:22 -   |   -
- 1826 Elżbieta Arska - - K - 90 90 - - 04:13:11 -   |   -
- 1827 Marcin Ignasiak - - M - 90 90 - - 04:14:54 -   |   -
- 1828 Agnieszka Podbielska - KB Castellanus K - 90 90 - - 04:15:40 -   |   -
- 1829 Jarosław Rupiewicz - KB Castellanus M - 90 90 - - 04:15:41 -   |   -
- 1830 Agata Miterka - KB Castellanus K - 90 90 - - 04:15:53 -   |   -
- 1831 Weronika Wieczorek - - K - 90 90 - - 04:16:13 -   |   -
- 1832 Adam Wieczorek - - M - 90 90 - - 04:16:13 -   |   -
- 1833 Emilia Wasilewska-Socik - SCANMED K - 90 90 - - 04:21:11 -   |   -
- 1834 Marta Radaszewska - - K - 90 90 - - 04:21:16 -   |   -
- 1835 Rafał Dziakowski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:21:17 -   |   -
- 1836 Karol Mulewski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:21:19 -   |   -
- 1837 Agnieszka Klucewicz - - K - 90 90 - - 04:21:23 -   |   -
- 1838 Krzysztof Truszczyński - PTTK Oddział Iława M - 90 90 - - 04:22:09 -   |   -
- 1839 Wojciech Sowul - Bracia M - 90 90 - - 04:24:24 -   |   -
- 1840 Norbert Sowul - Bracia M - 90 90 - - 04:24:25 -   |   -
- 1841 Tomasz Galicki - Bracia M - 90 90 - - 04:24:26 -   |   -
- 1842 Hubert Sowul - Bracia M - 90 90 - - 04:24:28 -   |   -
- 1188 Kacper Wszeborowski Ełk X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 M - 90 90 - - 04:24:31 -   |   -
- 1843 Adam Skrodzki - Spacerkiem do mety M - 90 90 - - 04:25:07 -   |   -
- 1844 Dariusz Buwaj - - M - 90 90 - - 04:25:09 -   |   -
- 1845 Łukasz Gabała - - M - 90 90 - - 04:25:13 -   |   -
- 1846 Monika Górniak - - K - 90 90 - - 04:25:14 -   |   -
- 1847 Agnieszka Marek - - K - 90 90 - - 04:25:16 -   |   -
- 1848 Katarzyna Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis - Aktywni Węgrów K - 90 90 - - 04:25:40 -   |   -
- 1849 Paweł Pietruczanis - Aktywni Węgrów M - 90 90 - - 04:26:17 -   |   -
- 1850 Jerzy Łukaszewicz - PTTK Iława M - 90 90 - - 04:27:07 -   |   -
- 1851 Piotr Skrodzki - Spacerkiem do mety M - 90 90 - - 04:27:43 -   |   -
- 1852 Michał Kwiatkowski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:28:18 -   |   -
- 1853 Ela Pawluczuk - Apteka Gemini Team K - 90 90 - - 04:28:18 -   |   -
- 1854 Rafał Galicki - - M - 90 90 - - 04:28:18 -   |   -
- 1855 Urszula Skrodzka - Spacerkiem do mety K - 90 90 - - 04:29:09 -   |   -
- 1856 Ewa Podgórska - - K - 90 90 - - 04:30:34 -   |   -
- 1857 Emil Podgórski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:30:35 -   |   -
- 1187 Agnieszka Wszeborowska Ełk X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 K - 90 90 - - 04:31:16 -   |   -
- 1858 Łukasz Wąsik - Gang Wapniaków M - 90 90 - - 04:31:31 -   |   -
- 1859 Robert Hałoń - Gang Wapniaków M - 90 90 - - 04:31:31 -   |   -
- 1860 Andrzej Szymkiewicz - - M - 90 90 - - 04:32:43 -   |   -
- 1861 Paweł Matysiuk - - M - 90 90 - - 04:32:45 -   |   -
- 1862 Małgorzata Święcicka - - K - 90 90 - - 04:32:46 -   |   -
- 1863 Magdalena Żywalewska - - K - 90 90 - - 04:32:52 -   |   -
- 1864 Mateusz Chmielewski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:33:34 -   |   -
- 1865 Iwona Iglik - - K - 90 90 - - 04:33:37 -   |   -
- 1866 Agnieszka Bobrowska - - K - 90 90 - - 04:34:37 -   |   -
- 1867 Katarzyna Rogowska - - K - 90 90 - - 04:34:39 -   |   -
- 1868 Tomasz Góralczyk - - M - 90 90 - - 04:37:52 -   |   -
- 1869 Kamila Guzikowska - wysokogórski w olsztynie K - 90 90 - - 04:37:55 -   |   -
- 1870 Zuzanna Masyra - - K - 90 90 - - 04:39:14 -   |   -
- 1871 Jarosław Masyra - - M - 90 90 - - 04:39:15 -   |   -
- 1872 Szymon Pełszyński - - M - 90 90 - - 04:43:51 -   |   -
- 1873 Michał Kamiński - - M - 90 90 - - 04:44:49 -   |   -
- 1874 Paulina Panasiuk - Nadaktywni K - 90 90 - - 04:44:51 -   |   -
- 1875 Paweł Panasiuk - Nadaktywni M - 90 90 - - 04:44:51 -   |   -
- 1876 Krzysztof Maciejewski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:45:31 -   |   -
- 1877 Marta Kamińska - Nadaktywni K - 90 90 - - 04:45:34 -   |   -
- 1878 Anna Pogorzelska - Nadaktywni K - 90 90 - - 04:45:37 -   |   -
- 1879 Jakub Siemieniewicz - Siemionki M - 90 90 - - 04:47:34 -   |   -
- 1880 Michał Siemieniewicz - Siemionki M - 90 90 - - 04:47:35 -   |   -
- 1881 Iwona Siemieniewicz - Siemionki K - 90 90 - - 04:47:36 -   |   -
- 1882 Filip Siemieniewicz - Siemionki M - 90 90 - - 04:47:36 -   |   -
- 1883 Krzysztof Tombacher - Miraż race team M - 90 90 - - 04:49:26 -   |   -
- 1884 Krzysztof Miłowicki - Miraz Race Team M - 90 90 - - 04:49:30 -   |   -
- 1885 Renata Grala - - K - 90 90 - - 04:50:30 -   |   -
- 1886 Rafał Dąbrowski - - M - 90 90 - - 04:50:31 -   |   -
- 1887 Tomasz Lubartowicz - EXODUS M - 90 90 - - 05:00:01 -   |   -
- 1888 Sebastian Lubartortowicz - EXODUS M - 90 90 - - 05:00:02 -   |   -
- 1889 Kamil Włodarczyk - - M - 90 90 - - 05:10:39 -   |   -
- 1890 Karolina Rzymska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:10:39 -   |   -
- 1891 Mariusz Kalinowski - - M - 90 90 - - 05:11:08 -   |   -
- 1892 Izabela Kalinowska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:11:11 -   |   -
- 1893 Krzysztof Pytlos - - M - 90 90 - - 05:11:12 -   |   -
- 1894 Adam Karbownik - - M - 90 90 - - 05:11:15 -   |   -
- 1895 Urszula Fydrych - - K - 90 90 - - 05:11:15 -   |   -
- 1896 Patrycja Sikorska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:11:16 -   |   -
- 1897 Julianna Pytlos - - K - 90 90 - - 05:11:17 -   |   -
- 1898 Łukasz Fydrych - - M - 90 90 - - 05:11:18 -   |   -
- 1899 Paweł Odolecki - - M - 90 90 - - 05:17:12 -   |   -
- 1900 Tomasz Andrukiewicz - - M - 90 90 - - 05:17:14 -   |   -
- 1901 Artur Urbański - - M - 90 90 - - 05:17:24 -   |   -
- 1902 Lesław Mateuszczyk - Siła i Masa M - 90 90 - - 05:20:56 -   |   -
- 1903 Krzysztof Kosakowski - Siła i Masa M - 90 90 - - 05:20:59 -   |   -
- 1904 Tomasz Kosakowski - - M - 90 90 - - 05:21:00 -   |   -
- 1905 Adam Szopinski - Siła i Masa M - 90 90 - - 05:21:02 -   |   -
- 1906 Radosław Gołębiewski - - M - 90 90 - - 05:22:09 -   |   -
- 1907 Małgorzata Gołębiewska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:22:16 -   |   -
- 1908 Magdalena Karawajczyk - - K - 90 90 - - 05:22:17 -   |   -
- 1909 Bartek Ciećwierz - Ekipa Marszowa Białystok M - 90 90 - - 05:22:29 -   |   -
- 1910 Dawid Werno - - M - 90 90 - - 05:22:39 -   |   -
- 1911 Artur Chludziński - - M - 90 90 - - 05:22:40 -   |   -
- 1912 Katarzyna Anisiejko - - K - 90 90 - - 05:22:40 -   |   -
- 1913 Iza Polecka - Ekipa Marszowa Białystok K - 90 90 - - 05:22:50 -   |   -
- 1914 Jacek Polecki - Ekipa Marszowa Białystok M - 90 90 - - 05:22:52 -   |   -
- 1915 Monika Bogdan - - K - 90 90 - - 05:25:31 -   |   -
- 1916 Emilia Bogdan - - K - 90 90 - - 05:25:31 -   |   -
- 1917 Marcin Bogdan - - M - 90 90 - - 05:25:31 -   |   -
- 1918 Dorota Mozyrska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:28:29 -   |   -
- 1919 Michał Mozyrski - - M - 90 90 - - 05:28:31 -   |   -
- 1920 Anna Sawicka - - K - 90 90 - - 05:28:58 -   |   -
- 1921 Jolanta Mozyrska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:29:00 -   |   -
- 1922 Wiktoria Sakowicz - - K - 90 90 - - 05:29:20 -   |   -
- 1923 Anna Kunda-Olender - - K - 90 90 - - 05:29:37 -   |   -
- 1924 Szymon Owedyk - - M - 90 90 - - 05:29:41 -   |   -
- 1925 Karina Imporowicz - - K - 90 90 - - 05:29:43 -   |   -
- 1926 Hubert Olender - - M - 90 90 - - 05:29:45 -   |   -
- 1927 Jolanta Kurowska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:30:14 -   |   -
- 1928 Ewa Sakowicz - - K - 90 90 - - 05:30:24 -   |   -
- 1929 Przemysław Radowiecki - - M - 90 90 - - 05:34:07 -   |   -
- 848 Małgorzata Hryckiewicz Warszawa - K - 90 90 - - 05:34:08 -   |   -
- 1930 Halina Biziuk - "Leśnicy" K - 90 90 - - 05:35:08 -   |   -
- 1931 Bożena Jarzębowicz - Mazurskie kołtuny K - 90 90 - - 05:35:19 -   |   -
- 1932 Aneta Fedio - Mazurskie Kołtuny K - 90 90 - - 05:35:45 -   |   -
- 1933 Joanna Smolska - Mazurskie Kołtuny K - 90 90 - - 05:35:48 -   |   -
- 1934 Alicja Suchodolska - Mazurskie Kołtuny K - 90 90 - - 05:36:32 -   |   -
- 1935 Krystyna Malinowska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:36:33 -   |   -
- 1936 Rafał Garbowski - - M - 90 90 - - 05:39:08 -   |   -
- 1937 Grzegorz Kulczyniec - - M - 90 90 - - 05:42:59 -   |   -
- 1938 Ewa Marcińczyk - - K - 90 90 - - 05:46:31 -   |   -
- 1939 Joanna Kulczyniec - - K - 90 90 - - 05:46:33 -   |   -
- 1940 Ada Lewandowska - - K - 90 90 - - 05:46:34 -   |   -
- 1941 Bartosz Lewandowski - - M - 90 90 - - 05:46:36 -   |   -
- 1942 Monika Radzaj - - K - 90 90 - - 05:46:42 -   |   -
- 1943 Daniel Radzaj - - M - 90 90 - - 05:46:43 -   |   -
- 1944 Marek Paśnikowski - - M - 90 90 - - 05:54:38 -   |   -
- 1945 Elwira Wiśniewska - - K - 90 90 - - 06:04:09 -   |   -
- 1946 Katarzyna Dębowska - - K - 90 90 - - 06:04:14 -   |   -
- 1947 Katarzyna Bernat - - K - 90 90 - - 06:04:23 -   |   -
- 1948 Tymon Konarzewski - KoMaRki M - 90 90 - - 06:05:01 -   |   -
- 1949 Leszek Konarzewski - KoMaRki M - 90 90 - - 06:05:01 -   |   -
- 1950 Marcin Konarzewski - KoMaRki M - 90 90 - - 06:05:08 -   |   -
- 1951 Magdalena Wójcik - KoMaRki K - 90 90 - - 06:05:10 -   |   -
- 1952 Klaudia Danielska - - K - 90 90 - - 06:07:17 -   |   -
- 1953 Pawel Kamionowski - - M - 90 90 - - 06:13:22 -   |   -
- 1954 Robert Wist - KB Castellanus M - 90 90 - - 06:13:28 -   |   -
- 1955 Robert Dubowski - KB Castellanus to kiepski klub M - 90 90 - - 06:13:44 -   |   -
- 1956 Barbara Jaskuła - - K - 90 90 - - 06:17:10 -   |   -
- 1957 Mariusz Jaskuła - - M - 90 90 - - 06:17:11 -   |   -
- 1958 Ewa Miloch - - K - 90 90 - - 06:28:08 -   |   -
- 1959 Marcel Szematowicz - - M - 90 90 - - 06:28:09 -   |   -
- 1960 Monika Szematowicz - - K - 90 90 - - 06:28:15 -   |   -
- 1961 Elżbieta Olszewska - - K - 90 90 - - 06:28:34 -   |   -
- 1962 Wacław Podgórski - - M - 90 90 - - 06:28:36 -   |   -
- 1963 Gosia Piesiak - trener24h K - 90 90 - - 06:35:15 -   |   -
- 1964 Łukasz Twardowicz - - M - 90 90 - - 06:35:16 -   |   -
- 1965 Arkadiusz Dąbrowski - - M - 90 90 - - 06:35:19 -   |   -
- 1966 Bartosz Kukliński - POŻ - SERWIS M - 90 90 - - 11:33:15 -   |   -
- 1967 Katarzyna Pryjma - funexsports K - 85 85 - - 03:05:00 -   |   -
- 1968 Sławomir Nawrocki - JW 4808 M - 85 85 - - 03:27:42 -   |   -
- 1969 Alicja Zawistowska - Nadaktywni K - 85 85 - - 04:44:49 -   |   -
- 1970 Jakub Sobota - - M - 85 85 - - 06:35:38 -   |   -
- 1971 Agnieszka Pietraszek - - K - 85 85 - - 06:35:39 -   |   -
- 1972 Ireneusz Sadowski - - M - 80 80 - - 04:27:53 -   |   -
- 1973 Jakub Daniluk - - M - 75 75 - - 06:57:08 -   |   -
- 1974 Adam Szymański - - M - 75 75 - - 07:05:05 -   |   -
- 1975 Beata Sawaniewska - Gdzie są łosie? K - 70 70 - - 06:44:59 -   |   -
- 1976 Dariusz Drożdż - 55+ M - 65 65 - - 07:20:06 -   |   -
- 1977 Alicja Białek-Drożdż - 55+ K - 65 65 - - 07:20:07 -   |   -
- 1978 Piotr Góźdź - KB Castellanus M - 35 35 - - 04:15:41 -   |   -
- 1979 Robert Pyssa - - M - - - - - 11:33:14 -   |   -

Results

Route: TP100 MP PMnO 100km
Start time
Jan. 4, 2019, 10 p.m.
Limit time
24
PK count
36
Runners count
51
Official results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 155 Michał Jędroszkowiak Książ Wielkopolski - M - 46 46 - - 16:14:17 106.00 -   |   -
2 159 Marcin Hippner Gdańsk Morenka Team M - 46 46 - - 16:43:15 102.11 -   |   -
3 25 Paweł Jankowiak Paproć Chyże BnO M - 46 46 - - 17:28:43 96.90 -   |   -
4 186 Mariusz Czajka Gdynia KInO Rekin M - 46 46 - - 18:29:55 90.28 -   |   -
4 940 Maciej Więcek Kraków inov-8 M - 46 46 - - 18:29:55 90.28 -   |   -
6 639 Jerzy Lekki Bielsko-Biała BB Runners MW - 46 46 - - 19:15:19 85.33 -   |   -
7 1504 Krzysztof Borowiec Gdańsk Borówki M - 46 46 - - 19:44:47 82.23 -   |   -
8 236 Przemysław Witczak Warszawa Dreamtime Trails M - 46 46 - - 20:00:48 81.14 -   |   -
9 141 Andrzej Eibl Chocianów Eiblu Team M - 46 46 - - 20:20:29 79.83 -   |   -
9 703 Grzegorz Korpula Piekoszów - M - 46 46 - - 20:20:29 79.83 -   |   -
11 131 Jan Parzybut Pniewy Postęp team MW - 46 46 - - 20:20:35 79.82 -   |   -
12 890 Grzegorz Jurjewicz Morąg - M - 46 46 - - 20:25:42 79.49 -   |   -
13 319 Stanisław Olbryś Nasielsk KB Legionowo MW - 46 46 - - 20:46:58 78.13 -   |   -
14 1506 Adam Walczak - - M - 46 46 - - 21:09:21 76.75 -   |   -
15 1201 Ania Witkowska Katowice Klub Królika Stefana K - 46 46 - - 21:10:16 76.70 -   |   -
16 1507 Piotr Rudowicz - - M - 46 46 - - 21:23:08 75.93 -   |   -
17 1508 Mateusz Pomianek - - M - 46 46 - - 21:30:21 75.51 -   |   -
18 1509 Marcin Duda - - M - 46 46 - - 21:30:27 75.50 -   |   -
19 202 Stanisław Ruchlicki Białystok - M - 46 46 - - 22:14:03 73.03 -   |   -
20 1510 Rafał Kasztelanic - - M - 46 46 - - 22:14:39 73.00 -   |   -
21 1511 Jacek Więcko - - M - 46 46 - - 23:00:17 70.59 -   |   -
22 1512 Mirosław Włodarczyk - - M - 46 46 - - 23:00:19 70.58 -   |   -
23 731 Adam Skolimowski Żabokliki EuRoPol GAZ S.A. M - 46 46 - - 23:05:55 70.30 -   |   -
24 164 Jerzy Sawicki Ełk - MW - 46 46 - - 23:06:03 70.29 -   |   -
25 1513 Julita Piwońska - - K - 46 46 - - 23:19:05 69.64 -   |   -
26 228 Krzysztof Siemieniuk Dobrzyniewo Duże Ślepe Kociaki Team M - 46 46 - - 24:51:53 65.31 -   |   -
27 279 Leszek Herman-Iżycki Warszawa - MW - 46 46 - - 25:13:09 64.39 -   |   -
28 65 Paweł Zajkowski Białystok dzikakrew.pl M - 41 41 - - 23:44:03 57.39 -   |   -
29 1514 Paweł Pawlak - - M - 41 41 - - 23:52:39 57.04 -   |   -
30 58 Andrzej Sochoń Warszawa - MW - 34 34 - - 22:09:29 47.31 -   |   -
31 1515 Artur Kunda - - M - 30 30 - - 20:45:02 41.74 -   |   -
32 1424 Maciej Paszyn Warszawa 7 bkpow M - 20 20 - - 23:08:23 27.83 -   |   -
33 2029 Paweł Pałat Węgorzewo 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii M - 19 19 - - 23:07:52 26.44 -   |   -
34 1517 Paweł Makoś - - M - 19 19 - - 23:08:08 26.43 -   |   -
35 1518 Marek Januszewski - - M - 17 17 - - 18:01:52 23.65 -   |   -

Results

Route: TP50
Start time
Jan. 5, 2019, 10 a.m.
Limit time
12
PK count
18
Runners count
268
Official results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 121 Marcin Sontowski Gdańsk Morenka Team M - 21 21 - - 06:06:25 52.50 -   |   -
1 35 Tomasz Duda Warszawa - M - 21 21 - - 06:06:25 52.50 -   |   -
3 1531 Łukasz Duchnowski - - M - 21 21 - - 06:22:49 48.36 -   |   -
3 1532 Maciej Kasjan - - M - 21 21 - - 06:22:49 48.36 -   |   -
5 1533 Paweł Pakuła - - M - 21 21 - - 06:36:08 46.25 -   |   -
6 1534 Mariusz Famulski - - M - 21 21 - - 06:36:52 46.16 -   |   -
6 1535 Norbert Marczuk - - M - 21 21 - - 06:36:52 46.16 -   |   -
8 765 Mateusz Komorowski Warszawa - M - 21 21 - - 06:52:40 44.40 -   |   -
9 110 Karol Gostomczyk Studzienice PLATINUM Ubezpieczenia M - 21 21 - - 06:52:41 44.39 -   |   -
10 517 Mikołaj Korabiewski Białystok 10. Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 M - 21 21 - - 07:03:02 43.31 -   |   -
11 1536 Krzysztof Banach - - M - 21 21 - - 07:03:15 43.29 -   |   -
11 1537 Krzysztof Świętoń - - M - 21 21 - - 07:03:15 43.29 -   |   -
13 1538 Tomasz Jaszkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 07:04:07 43.20 -   |   -
14 1539 Jan Bobrowski - - MW - 21 21 - - 07:04:09 43.19 -   |   -
15 1540 Michał Stypułkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 07:06:16 42.98 -   |   -
16 564 Dariusz Wszeborowski Ełk X Ełcka Zmarzlina 2019 MW - 21 21 - - 07:06:32 42.95 -   |   -
17 1541 Adam Słotwiński - - M - 21 21 - - 07:06:34 42.95 -   |   -
18 332 Anna Sejbuk Siedlce - K - 21 21 - - 07:07:09 42.89 -   |   -
19 191 Tomasz Pryjma Warszawa funexsports MW - 21 21 - - 07:27:44 40.92 -   |   -
20 1 Daniel Śmieja Szczecin mrdp.pl M - 21 21 - - 07:37:05 40.08 -   |   -
21 1542 Krzysztof Urbaniak - - MW - 21 21 - - 07:54:50 38.58 -   |   -
22 1543 Janusz Limberger - - M - 21 21 - - 07:54:52 38.58 -   |   -
23 1544 Maciej Kaczkieło - - M - 21 21 - - 07:55:13 38.55 -   |   -
24 1545 Magdalena Ciarkowska - - K - 21 21 - - 07:56:41 38.43 -   |   -
25 194 Bogdan Rycerski Iłowa Skyrunning Poland M - 21 21 - - 07:56:45 38.43 -   |   -
26 1546 Łukasz Grodecki Gdańsk Cobra Team M - 21 21 - - 08:00:44 38.11 -   |   -
27 1547 Grzegorz Bereda - - M - 21 21 - - 08:00:45 38.11 -   |   -
28 1548 Radosław Zaręba - - M - 21 21 - - 08:04:32 37.81 -   |   -
29 1549 Przemysław Gajdek - - M - 21 21 - - 08:04:34 37.81 -   |   -
30 1106 Katarzyna Karpa Warszawa Smashing pĄpkins K - 21 21 - - 08:07:15 37.60 -   |   -
31 1108 Marcin Trzeciakiewicz Warszawa - M - 21 21 - - 08:07:23 37.59 -   |   -
32 8 Marcin Witkowski Warszawa ZASZYCI M - 21 21 - - 08:07:48 37.56 -   |   -
33 1550 Władysław Daliga - - M - 21 21 - - 08:11:49 37.25 -   |   -
34 1551 Patrycja Bolda - - K - 21 21 - - 08:11:50 37.25 -   |   -
35 1552 Tomasz Gronostajski - - M - 21 21 - - 08:15:21 36.99 -   |   -
36 313 Patryk Grabski Warszawa Polarnyj M - 21 21 - - 08:30:57 35.86 -   |   -
37 1553 Marcin Olszewski - - M - 21 21 - - 08:30:58 35.86 -   |   -
38 1554 Marzena Łaskowska - - K - 21 21 - - 08:31:00 35.85 -   |   -
38 1555 Marian Domurat - - M - 21 21 - - 08:31:00 35.85 -   |   -
40 1556 Paweł Ignaciuk - - M - 21 21 - - 08:31:02 35.85 -   |   -
41 1557 Bogusz Grabowski - - M - 21 21 - - 08:31:56 35.79 -   |   -
42 1558 Tomasz Łaskowski - - M - 21 21 - - 08:32:01 35.78 -   |   -
43 1559 Edward Kujawski - - M - 21 21 - - 08:32:13 35.77 -   |   -
44 1560 Szymon Wadas - - M - 21 21 - - 08:32:22 35.76 -   |   -
45 1353 Dominika Stanek Szczecin RUDY KOT K - 21 21 - - 08:32:42 35.73 -   |   -
46 284 Robert Stanek Szczecin RUDY KOT MW - 21 21 - - 08:33:05 35.71 -   |   -
47 183 Jerzy Ścibisz Szczecin - MW - 21 21 - - 08:33:07 35.71 -   |   -
48 1561 Marek Rysiawa - - M - 21 21 - - 08:34:15 35.63 -   |   -
49 1562 Andrzej Milewski - - M - 21 21 - - 08:34:17 35.62 -   |   -
50 1563 Paweł Roman - - M - 21 21 - - 08:34:19 35.62 -   |   -
51 1564 Michał Michalak - - M - 21 21 - - 08:34:21 35.62 -   |   -
52 1565 Tomasz Szeląg - - M - 21 21 - - 08:34:22 35.62 -   |   -
53 726 Sławomir Toporowski Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak MW - 21 21 - - 08:34:24 35.62 -   |   -
54 1566 Iwona Łobasiuk - - K - 21 21 - - 08:36:15 35.49 -   |   -
54 1567 Grzegorz Olesiak - - MW - 21 21 - - 08:36:15 35.49 -   |   -
56 1568 Karol Woźniak - - M - 21 21 - - 08:37:12 35.42 -   |   -
57 1569 Marek Podbielski - - M - 21 21 - - 08:37:22 35.41 -   |   -
58 1570 Mariusz Ramotowski - - MW - 21 21 - - 08:39:59 35.23 -   |   -
59 1571 Krzysztof Przyłucki - - M - 21 21 - - 08:41:05 35.16 -   |   -
60 1572 Roman Typański - - M - 21 21 - - 08:53:45 34.32 -   |   -
61 1573 Marcin Krystoń - - M - 21 21 - - 08:54:58 34.25 -   |   -
62 1574 Marcin Hanusiak - - M - 21 21 - - 08:55:01 34.24 -   |   -
63 55 Andrzej Krochmal Warszawa HKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga MW - 21 21 - - 08:55:09 34.23 -   |   -
64 1575 Piotr Augustynowicz - - M - 21 21 - - 08:57:42 34.07 -   |   -
65 105 Rafał Fałowski Gajków - M - 21 21 - - 09:04:29 33.65 -   |   -
66 1576 Jakub Guzowski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:05:16 33.60 -   |   -
67 1577 Karol Guzowski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:05:21 33.59 -   |   -
68 1578 Rafał Kobyliński - - M - 21 21 - - 09:08:42 33.39 -   |   -
69 1579 Tomasz Koc - - M - 21 21 - - 09:09:11 33.36 -   |   -
70 1580 Radosław Kuczyński - - M - 21 21 - - 09:09:14 33.36 -   |   -
71 1581 Wojciech Pieluchowski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:20:58 32.66 -   |   -
72 1582 Jakub Waszkiewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 09:21:00 32.66 -   |   -
73 1583 Ariel Waszkiewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 09:21:01 32.66 -   |   -
74 3409 Michał Rutkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:21:43 32.62 -   |   -
75 1585 Konrad Korzeniewski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:21:44 32.61 -   |   -
76 1586 Mateusz Ciżewski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:25:28 32.40 -   |   -
77 1587 Marcin Korzeniewski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:25:31 32.40 -   |   -
78 157 Roman Gorczyca Ełk - MW - 21 21 - - 09:26:12 32.36 -   |   -
79 1588 Jarosław Pituła - - M - 21 21 - - 09:30:00 32.14 -   |   -
80 1589 Przemysław Furmaga - - M - 21 21 - - 09:31:00 32.09 -   |   -
81 1590 Łukasz Barcikowski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:31:01 32.08 -   |   -
82 1591 Łukasz Junko - - M - 21 21 - - 09:31:05 32.08 -   |   -
83 1592 Andrzej Kochaniak - - M - 21 21 - - 09:31:14 32.07 -   |   -
84 2099 Andrzej Rokoszewski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:32:29 32.00 -   |   -
85 540 Marek Makola Warszawa - M - 21 21 - - 09:32:32 32.00 -   |   -
86 1594 Mateusz Drażan - - M - 21 21 - - 09:42:02 31.48 -   |   -
87 288 Łukasz Drażan Warszawa KSAT M - 21 21 - - 09:42:06 31.47 -   |   -
88 1595 Krzysztof Kokociński - - M - 21 21 - - 09:42:15 31.47 -   |   -
89 2141 Mateusz Jabłoński - - M - 21 21 - - 09:44:26 31.35 -   |   -
90 1597 Michał Jurczak - - M - 21 21 - - 09:44:27 31.35 -   |   -
91 1598 Arkadiusz Paszkiewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 09:45:08 31.31 -   |   -
92 1599 Anita Finfando - - K - 21 21 - - 09:47:49 31.17 -   |   -
92 1600 Tomasz Kozicki - - M - 21 21 - - 09:47:49 31.17 -   |   -
94 1601 Janina Banach - - K - 21 21 - - 09:49:53 31.06 -   |   -
95 1602 Monika Typańska - - K - 21 21 - - 09:50:02 31.05 -   |   -
96 811 Rafał Sawaniewski Malbork - M - 21 21 - - 09:50:04 31.05 -   |   -
97 1603 Marek Łajkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:50:05 31.05 -   |   -
98 1604 Wiktoria Luberecka - - K - 21 21 - - 09:53:04 30.89 -   |   -
99 1605 Daniel Zapilaj - - M - 21 21 - - 09:53:08 30.89 -   |   -
100 1606 Krzysztof Szokalski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:53:09 30.89 -   |   -
101 1607 Cezary Żyźniewski - - M - 21 21 - - 09:53:10 30.89 -   |   -
102 1608 Tomasz Kosior - - MW - 21 21 - - 09:53:11 30.89 -   |   -
103 1609 Marek Górnicki - - M - 21 21 - - 10:00:14 30.52 -   |   -
104 1610 Mateusz Król - - M - 21 21 - - 10:00:16 30.52 -   |   -
105 1611 Krzysztof Mierzejewski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:00:17 30.52 -   |   -
105 1612 Paweł Romaniuk - - M - 21 21 - - 10:00:17 30.52 -   |   -
107 1613 Anna Świderska - - K - 21 21 - - 10:05:09 30.27 -   |   -
108 1614 Aneta Grzegorczyk - - K - 21 21 - - 10:07:00 30.18 -   |   -
109 1615 Daniel Grzegorczyk - - M - 21 21 - - 10:07:05 30.18 -   |   -
110 1616 Tadeusz Grzegorczyk - - MW - 21 21 - - 10:07:08 30.18 -   |   -
111 1617 Ewa Wyrwas - - K - 21 21 - - 10:07:53 30.14 -   |   -
111 1618 Nikola Kowalczyk - - K - 21 21 - - 10:07:53 30.14 -   |   -
113 1619 Karol Socik - - M - 21 21 - - 10:10:05 30.03 -   |   -
114 1620 Kamil Grabowski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:10:07 30.03 -   |   -
115 1621 Justyna Wnuczko - - K - 21 21 - - 10:10:11 30.03 -   |   -
115 1622 Tomasz Dziemiańczuk - - M - 21 21 - - 10:10:11 30.03 -   |   -
117 1623 Krzysztof Murzyn - - M - 21 21 - - 10:10:14 30.02 -   |   -
118 1624 Kamil Milewski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:10:15 30.02 -   |   -
119 1625 Maria Daniel - - K - 21 21 - - 10:15:05 29.79 -   |   -
120 1626 Tomasz Kuciński - - M - 21 21 - - 10:15:07 29.78 -   |   -
121 1627 Grzegorz Jaromin - - M - 21 21 - - 10:15:36 29.76 -   |   -
122 1628 Michał Śmiarowski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:15:38 29.76 -   |   -
123 1629 Paweł Dorf - - M - 21 21 - - 10:15:52 29.75 -   |   -
124 1630 Maciej Dąbrowski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:15:53 29.75 -   |   -
125 1631 Tomasz Mikiewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 10:15:57 29.74 -   |   -
126 1632 Robert Kuczyński - - M - 21 21 - - 10:15:59 29.74 -   |   -
127 1633 Maciej Cherek - - M - 21 21 - - 10:16:13 29.73 -   |   -
128 1634 Ewa Nikonowicz - - K - 21 21 - - 10:16:14 29.73 -   |   -
129 1635 Natalia Dzika - - K - 21 21 - - 10:16:15 29.73 -   |   -
130 1636 Izabela Szczech - - K - 21 21 - - 10:16:33 29.72 -   |   -
131 1637 Maciej Gryżewski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:16:34 29.71 -   |   -
131 1638 Grzegorz Nikonowicz - - M - 21 21 - - 10:16:34 29.71 -   |   -
133 1639 Piotr Pipiro - - M - 21 21 - - 10:16:36 29.71 -   |   -
134 1640 Piotr Waniek - - M - 21 21 - - 10:16:37 29.71 -   |   -
134 1641 Emilia Pełszyńska - - K - 21 21 - - 10:16:37 29.71 -   |   -
136 1642 Małgorzata Głuchowska - - K - 21 21 - - 10:16:38 29.71 -   |   -
137 1643 Monika Nagolska - - K - 21 21 - - 10:16:39 29.71 -   |   -
138 1644 Mariusz Pełszyński - - M - 21 21 - - 10:16:43 29.71 -   |   -
139 1645 Michalina Golec - - K - 21 21 - - 10:19:44 29.56 -   |   -
140 1646 Jacek Duszyński - - M - 21 21 - - 10:19:45 29.56 -   |   -
141 1647 Jacek Nasuto - - M - 21 21 - - 10:19:47 29.56 -   |   -
142 1648 Tomasz Ożański - - M - 21 21 - - 10:19:51 29.56 -   |   -
143 1649 Damian Tyrawa - - M - 21 21 - - 10:19:57 29.55 -   |   -
144 1650 Tomek Pawluczuk - - M - 21 21 - - 10:20:22 29.53 -   |   -
144 1651 Wojciech Kurzak - - M - 21 21 - - 10:20:22 29.53 -   |   -
146 544 Marta Murawska Warszawa - K - 21 21 - - 10:21:12 29.49 -   |   -
147 320 Bartłomiej Kuriata Wrocław - M - 21 21 - - 10:21:13 29.49 -   |   -
148 1652 Przemysław Cychosz - - M - 21 21 - - 10:21:15 29.49 -   |   -
149 1653 Marek Harackiewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 10:21:18 29.49 -   |   -
150 1654 Tomasz Wielgosz - - M - 21 21 - - 10:24:37 29.33 -   |   -
151 1655 Jacek Ciszkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:24:40 29.33 -   |   -
152 1656 Bartosz Duński - - M - 21 21 - - 10:24:42 29.33 -   |   -
153 1657 Sebastian Boduszek - - M - 21 21 - - 10:24:46 29.32 -   |   -
154 1354 Darek Kasprzyk Elbląg 15pułk przeciwlotniczy M - 21 21 - - 10:24:56 29.32 -   |   -
155 1658 Aleksy Szczerbiński - - M - 21 21 - - 10:25:11 29.30 -   |   -
156 1659 Jerzy Ciszek - - M - 21 21 - - 10:26:46 29.23 -   |   -
157 1660 Agnieszka Dziedzic - - K - 21 21 - - 10:28:04 29.17 -   |   -
158 1661 Sławomir Musiałkiewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 10:42:56 28.50 -   |   -
159 1662 Lukasz Ejnik - - M - 21 21 - - 10:42:57 28.49 -   |   -
160 1663 Marcin Henkiel - - M - 21 21 - - 10:43:08 28.49 -   |   -
161 1664 Zbigniew Gołąbiewski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:43:10 28.49 -   |   -
162 1665 Kamil Kajko - - M - 21 21 - - 10:50:05 28.18 -   |   -
162 1666 Kamil Linowski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:50:05 28.18 -   |   -
164 1667 Robert Kraśnicki - - M - 21 21 - - 10:50:10 28.18 -   |   -
165 1668 Maciej Borawski - - M - 21 21 - - 10:59:32 27.78 -   |   -
166 1669 Małgorzata Wiśniewska-Jurkowska - - K - 21 21 - - 11:02:02 27.67 -   |   -
167 1670 Marcin Dębowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:02:07 27.67 -   |   -
168 1671 Michał Jurkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:02:19 27.66 -   |   -
169 1672 Sławomir Bernat - - M - 21 21 - - 11:02:27 27.66 -   |   -
170 1673 Maciej Wiśniewski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:02:29 27.65 -   |   -
171 1674 Grzegorz Tomaszewski - - MW - 21 21 - - 11:07:58 27.43 -   |   -
172 1675 Mariusz Praca - - M - 21 21 - - 11:08:01 27.43 -   |   -
173 1676 Joanna Praca - - K - 21 21 - - 11:08:02 27.43 -   |   -
174 1677 Dawid Ludkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:08:06 27.42 -   |   -
175 427 Paweł Majcher Pędzewo - M - 21 21 - - 11:08:07 27.42 -   |   -
176 1678 Aleksandra Nasuta - - K - 21 21 - - 11:18:29 27.00 -   |   -
177 1679 Kamil Sawicki - - M - 21 21 - - 11:18:34 27.00 -   |   -
178 1680 Artur Lempe - - M - 21 21 - - 11:21:07 26.90 -   |   -
179 1681 Marcin Cwaliński - - M - 21 21 - - 11:21:09 26.90 -   |   -
179 1682 Małgorzata Lempe - - K - 21 21 - - 11:21:09 26.90 -   |   -
181 1683 Grzegorz Zorczykowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:21:11 26.90 -   |   -
182 1684 Dariusz Gabruś - - M - 21 21 - - 11:21:12 26.89 -   |   -
183 1685 Aleksandra Kuklińska - - K - 21 21 - - 11:21:16 26.89 -   |   -
184 1686 Adam Parafiniuk - - M - 21 21 - - 11:21:17 26.89 -   |   -
185 1687 Artur Opoński - - M - 21 21 - - 11:21:18 26.89 -   |   -
186 1688 Szymon Andruszkiewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 11:28:29 26.61 -   |   -
186 1689 Grzegorz Roszkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:28:29 26.61 -   |   -
188 1690 Katarzyna Szmit - - K - 21 21 - - 11:35:23 26.35 -   |   -
189 1691 Beata Kiluk - - K - 21 21 - - 11:35:25 26.35 -   |   -
189 1692 Piotr Maj - - MW - 21 21 - - 11:35:25 26.35 -   |   -
191 1693 Mariusz Jaczyński - - M - 21 21 - - 11:35:26 26.34 -   |   -
192 1694 Maciej Mielęcki - - MW - 21 21 - - 11:35:35 26.34 -   |   -
193 1695 Paweł Niedźwiecki - - M - 21 21 - - 11:37:04 26.28 -   |   -
194 1696 Michał Karpik - - M - 21 21 - - 11:37:05 26.28 -   |   -
195 1697 Karol Sedna - - M - 21 21 - - 11:38:17 26.24 -   |   -
196 1698 Krystian Szczygieł - - M - 21 21 - - 11:40:10 26.17 -   |   -
197 1699 Konrad Kruczyński - - M - 21 21 - - 11:40:50 26.14 -   |   -
198 1700 Tomasz Bułakowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:40:52 26.14 -   |   -
199 1701 Paweł Niemotko - - M - 21 21 - - 11:43:51 26.03 -   |   -
200 1702 Michał Wszeborowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:45:33 25.97 -   |   -
201 1703 Piotr Kukliński - - M - 21 21 - - 11:47:23 25.90 -   |   -
202 1704 Leszek Seroczyński - - M - 21 21 - - 11:47:31 25.89 -   |   -
203 1705 Marek Machwic - - M - 21 21 - - 11:47:32 25.89 -   |   -
204 1706 Maciej Piwoński - - M - 21 21 - - 11:47:33 25.89 -   |   -
205 1707 Renata Prawdzik - - K - 21 21 - - 11:47:37 25.89 -   |   -
206 1708 Agata Bieńk Pieńkosz - - K - 21 21 - - 11:47:40 25.89 -   |   -
207 1709 Bogdan Bodetko - - MW - 21 21 - - 11:49:56 25.81 -   |   -
208 1710 Ewelina Ochryniuk - - K - 21 21 - - 11:52:49 25.70 -   |   -
209 1711 Cezary Sak - - M - 21 21 - - 11:52:50 25.70 -   |   -
210 1712 Michał Zajączkowski - - M - 21 21 - - 11:52:51 25.70 -   |   -
211 1713 Anna Dowgiewicz - - K - 21 21 - - 11:53:34 25.68 -   |   -
211 1714 Michał Szpak - - M - 21 21 - - 11:53:34 25.68 -   |   -
213 1715 Paweł Klimuk - - M - 21 21 - - 11:55:09 25.62 -   |   -
214 1716 Sebastian Kowalewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 11:55:10 25.62 -   |   -
215 1717 Dariusz Borchert - - M - 21 21 - - 11:55:11 25.62 -   |   -
216 213 Olaf Kacprzycki Warszawa - MW - 21 21 - - 11:59:28 25.46 -   |   -
217 1718 Marcin Stan - - M - 21 21 - - 12:16:18 24.88 -   |   -
218 1719 Sławomir Sindrewicz - - M - 21 21 - - 12:16:19 24.88 -   |   -
219 1720 Maciek Szaryński - - M - 21 21 - - 12:25:19 24.58 -   |   -
220 1721 Renata Banasiak - - K - 21 21 - - 12:28:12 24.49 -   |   -
220 1722 Szymon Szewczyk - - M - 21 21 - - 12:28:12 24.49 -   |   -
222 1723 Bartłomiej Zawada - - M - 20 20 - - 11:45:38 23.32 -   |   -
223 492 Marek Majewski Warszawa Zaszyci M - 19 19 - - 08:47:24 22.15 -   |   -
224 125 Władysław Sienkiewicz Gdynia Sam w lesie MW - 19 19 - - 11:04:58 17.57 -   |   -
225 1327 Tomasz Paluchowski Głuchołazy - MW - 19 19 - - 11:05:50 17.55 -   |   -
226 1724 Paweł Korzec - - M - 19 19 - - 11:53:53 16.37 -   |   -
227 1725 Antoni Korzec - - M - 19 19 - - 11:53:55 16.37 -   |   -
228 682 Krzysztof Urbański Kraków TAKADA bękarty M - 18 18 - - 08:15:20 15.51 -   |   -
229 1726 Patryk Masłowski - - M - 18 18 - - 10:48:24 11.84 -   |   -
230 1727 Paweł Zieliński - - M - 18 18 - - 10:48:26 11.84 -   |   -
231 1728 Bartłomiej Lewandowski - - M - 18 18 - - 10:48:28 11.84 -   |   -
232 1729 Aneta Bejnar - - K - 18 18 - - 12:03:49 10.61 -   |   -
233 1730 Ryszard Jakubowski - - M - 18 18 - - 12:03:50 10.61 -   |   -
234 1731 Anita Sznejder - - K - 17 17 - - 12:20:42 10.02 -   |   -
235 1732 Leszek Krzywicki - - M - 17 17 - - 12:20:45 10.02 -   |   -
236 1733 Dominika Krupa - - K - 16 16 - - 10:25:10 9.43 -   |   -
237 1734 Łukasz Mikulski - - M - 16 16 - - 10:36:20 9.27 -   |   -
238 1735 Dawid Kołłątaj - - M - 16 16 - - 11:58:58 8.20 -   |   -
238 1736 Aleksandra Kicelman - - K - 16 16 - - 11:58:58 8.20 -   |   -
240 1737 Cezary Winkler - - M - 15 15 - - 11:37:05 7.69 -   |   -
241 470 Barbara Wysocka Poznań - K - 15 15 - - 11:55:58 7.49 -   |   -
242 1738 Sylwia Gajdek - - K - 13 13 - - 09:55:28 6.49 -   |   -
243 1739 Ewa Karolska - - K - 13 13 - - 11:57:54 5.38 -   |   -
244 1740 Marcin Marszałek - - M - 11 11 - - 07:32:16 4.55 -   |   -
245 1741 Rafał Wesołowski - - M - 4 4 - - 09:39:05 1.66 -   |   -
246 1742 Natalia Perkowska - - K - 4 4 - - 09:39:07 1.66 -   |   -