Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Rajd Bike Orient 2019

Organizer Klub Turystyki Rowerowej BikeOrient
Place woj. świętokrzyskie
Date 29 jun 2019
Headquarter
Web page https://www.bikeorient.pl/
Regualation
Description Trasy rowerowe: Fan - 25 km Mega - 50 km Giga - 100 km

Results

Route: TR100
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
81
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 2 Paweł Brudło Warszawa KTE Tramp M - 30 30 - - 06:33:00 100.00 -   |   -
2 1287 Piotr Buciak Warszawa Team 360° M - 30 30 - - 06:36:00 99.24 -   |   -
3 791 Krystian Jakubek Wrocław Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia M - 30 30 - - 06:50:00 95.85 -   |   -
4 3139 Adam Wojciechowski - Piastów M - 30 30 - - 06:57:00 94.24 -   |   -
5 5 Jarosław Wieczorek Wrocław Rajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia M - 30 30 - - 07:19:00 89.52 -   |   -
6 15 Bartłomiej Bober Kobylnica Harpagan M - 30 30 - - 07:28:16 87.67 -   |   -
7 9 Radosław Walentowski Skierniewice LosMaruderos M - 30 30 - - 07:40:00 85.43 -   |   -
8 3742 Łukasz Warmuz - 3 razy 1404 M - 30 30 - - 07:48:00 83.97 -   |   -
8 3743 Bartek Gajkowski - WKS Wawel Kraków M - 30 30 - - 07:48:00 83.97 -   |   -
10 3744 Krzysztof Łakomiec - ON-SIGHT M - 30 30 - - 07:48:20 83.91 -   |   -
11 578 Zenon Lulek Masłów Motyla Noga M - 30 30 - - 08:04:00 81.20 -   |   -
12 783 Artur Zawadzki Marki - M - 30 30 - - 08:16:20 79.18 -   |   -
13 1096 Łukasz Senderek Warszawa Team 360° / Krakowska Wielka Pętla M - 30 30 - - 08:22:21 78.23 -   |   -
14 844 Robert Belica Warszawa T-Mobile Cycling Team M - 30 30 - - 08:26:17 77.62 -   |   -
15 3685 Rafał Madej - :) M - 30 30 - - 08:28:11 77.33 -   |   -
16 1058 Piotr Pisarek Kraków - M - 30 30 - - 08:35:28 76.24 -   |   -
16 992 Paweł Gorczyca Bolechowice - M - 30 30 - - 08:35:28 76.24 -   |   -
18 1006 Maciej Kot Kraków Rajd Hawran M - 30 30 - - 08:44:10 74.98 -   |   -
19 2476 Roman Trzmielewski Kraków - M - 30 30 - - 08:48:30 74.36 -   |   -
20 1239 Patryk Dobosz Tarnów Opolski - M - 29 29 - - 08:44:10 71.88 -   |   -
21 882 Daniel Staszewski Dąbrowa Górnicza - M - 29 29 - - 08:53:10 70.67 -   |   -
22 842 Piotr Niewęgłowski Wiktorów - M - 28 28 - - 08:43:00 68.23 -   |   -
23 1236 Arkadiusz Dziewior Gliwice Dziewiorki M - 28 28 - - 08:56:00 66.58 -   |   -
23 1237 Iwona Dziewior Gliwice Dziewiorki K - 28 28 - - 08:56:00 100.00 -   |   -
25 948 Wojciech Kapustka Żory ArsBona M - 27 27 - - 08:46:24 64.20 -   |   -
26 3745 Wojciech Jonas - Wyrwidęby M - 27 27 - - 08:47:50 64.03 -   |   -
27 938 Michał Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja M - 27 27 - - 08:48:30 63.94 -   |   -
27 946 Jarek Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina M - 27 27 - - 08:48:30 63.94 -   |   -
27 945 Ewa Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina K - 27 27 - - 08:48:30 96.43 -   |   -
30 833 Maciej Konopiński Kraków Bikeholicy M - 27 27 - - 08:52:30 63.46 -   |   -
31 3 Grzegorz Liszka Tychy Trezado BikeTires.pl M - 27 27 - - 08:58:00 62.82 -   |   -
32 2036 Michał Młynarkiewicz Wrocław Immotion Specialized Team Wrocław M - 26 26 - - 08:18:18 60.49 -   |   -
33 3756 Marta Kurek - ON-SIGHT K - 26 26 - - 08:44:10 92.86 -   |   -
34 771 Grzegorz Rygalski Józefów Welocypedy M - 26 26 - - 08:47:30 57.14 -   |   -
35 1296 Angelika Nieduziak Gołcza - K - 26 26 - - 08:56:00 90.81 -   |   -
36 970 Wojciech Małodobry Miechów - M - 26 26 - - 08:57:05 56.12 -   |   -
37 580 Mateusz Cieślicki Dąbrowa Górnicza AZYMUT TEAM M - 26 26 - - 09:03:20 55.48 -   |   -
38 2799 Krzysztof Pyta - - M - 26 26 - - 09:09:47 54.82 -   |   -
39 3746 Bogumil Bardzik - - M - 25 25 - - 08:41:20 52.72 -   |   -
39 1098 Krzysztof Ciosek Opole - M - 25 25 - - 08:41:20 52.72 -   |   -
41 3365 Łukasz Świtoń - Pędzący Pędzel M - 25 25 - - 08:49:30 51.90 -   |   -
42 1081 Marcin Gryszkalis Łódź - M - 25 25 - - 08:52:35 51.60 -   |   -
43 999 Radosław Defeciński Tuszyn Lunatycy M - 25 25 - - 08:54:20 51.43 -   |   -
44 1162 Michał Kalinowski Tarnowskie Góry - M - 24 24 - - 08:34:05 49.38 -   |   -
45 693 Andrzej Smejda Warszawa - M - 24 24 - - 08:39:50 48.83 -   |   -
46 1157 Andrzej Jacak Łódź IT Orient M - 24 24 - - 08:55:39 47.39 -   |   -
47 3747 Tomasz Opaszowski - Opasz M - 24 24 - - 08:59:50 47.02 -   |   -
47 975 Wojciech Pasiecznik Katowice Wounded Knee M - 24 24 - - 08:59:50 47.02 -   |   -
49 3708 Bartosz Majtczak - RWD M - 23 23 - - 08:21:18 45.06 -   |   -
49 3692 Hubert Rogowski - banderolka.pl M - 23 23 - - 08:21:18 45.06 -   |   -
49 3718 Karolina Rosińska - RWD K - 23 23 - - 08:21:18 80.33 -   |   -
52 3689 Tadeusz Szczepaniak - VerOn Team M - 23 23 - - 08:41:40 43.30 -   |   -
52 3710 Weronika Szczepaniak - VerOn Team K - 23 23 - - 08:41:40 77.19 -   |   -
54 3693 Rafał Matera - - M - 23 23 - - 08:48:50 42.72 -   |   -
54 2515 Marcin Prokop Żabia Wola - M - 23 23 - - 08:48:50 42.72 -   |   -
56 1989 Piotr Kuźniarowicz Umieszcz Wesołe Jeże M - 23 23 - - 09:05:30 41.41 -   |   -
57 1042 Anna Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja K - 22 22 - - 08:48:10 73.84 -   |   -
58 3748 Marcin Sobczak - Crossbikers M - 22 22 - - 08:54:10 39.61 -   |   -
59 417 Grzegorz Malicki Kraków T-Mobile Cycling Club M - 22 22 - - 09:22:10 37.64 -   |   -
60 3749 Grzegorz Dominik - Niedzielna Grupa Rowerowa M - 21 21 - - 08:52:05 35.93 -   |   -
61 3750 Krzysztof Hapczyn - Niedzielna Grupa Rowerowa M - 21 21 - - 08:52:25 35.90 -   |   -
62 3751 Mariusz Szczerbiński - Niedzielna Grupa Rowerowa M - 21 21 - - 08:53:20 35.84 -   |   -
63 118 Tomasz Sójka Lubin RKS Fiedorek M - 21 21 - - 08:56:11 35.65 -   |   -
64 1072 Piotr Zarzycki Łódź KTR BikeOrient / ITOrient M - 20 20 - - 06:53:50 33.95 -   |   -
65 971 Staszek Korzec Kraków Bikeholicy M - 20 20 - - 08:17:30 28.24 -   |   -
66 884 Grzegorz Redo Głowno - M - 20 20 - - 08:56:10 26.21 -   |   -
66 885 Janusz Urbanik Słowik - M - 20 20 - - 08:56:10 26.21 -   |   -
66 883 Ewa Urbanik-Redo Głowno - K - 20 20 - - 08:56:10 67.12 -   |   -
69 1262 Andrzej Żelasko Mielec - M - 20 20 - - 09:03:20 25.86 -   |   -
69 931 Filip Malawski Kraków Velocilamy M - 20 20 - - 09:03:20 25.86 -   |   -
69 982 Grzegorz Czarny Kraków Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS M - 20 20 - - 09:03:20 25.86 -   |   -
69 932 Kamila Malawska Kraków Velocilamy K - 20 20 - - 09:03:20 66.24 -   |   -
69 1005 Barbara Czarny Kraków Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS K - 20 20 - - 09:03:20 66.24 -   |   -
74 908 Arkadiusz Laskowski Wojkowice - M - 19 19 - - 08:34:14 24.57 -   |   -
75 350 Grzegorz Matura Wojkowice Sąsiedzi M - 19 19 - - 08:34:19 24.56 -   |   -
76 3752 Bartłomiej Bajsarowicz - Mikołaj Ski Team M - 18 18 - - 06:57:10 23.27 -   |   -
76 3753 Andrzej Masłej - Mikołaj Ski Team M - 18 18 - - 06:57:10 23.27 -   |   -
78 3754 Jakub Ostaszkiewicz - - M - 18 18 - - 07:45:00 20.88 -   |   -
78 826 Jolanta Ostaszkiewicz Wrocław ptaszniki K - 18 18 - - 07:45:00 59.62 -   |   -
80 3755 Maciek Michalski - - M - 18 18 - - 09:35:15 16.88 -   |   -
80 2523 Marcin Górecki - - M - 18 18 - - 09:35:15 16.88 -   |   -