Puchar Maratonów na Orientację Mapa Przez cały rok Również nocą

Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Jesienna Hała 2022

Organizer KS Hała
Place woj. świętokrzyskie - okolice Suchedniowa
Date 29 oct 2022
Headquarter
Web page https://sklep.wesolebaloniki.pl/,80.html
Regualation
Description Rogaining 8h
All participants count 50
Results status Unofficial results

Results

Route TP8h

Start time
-
Base time (+Late time)
-
PK count
-
Runners count
50
PositionIDRunnerLinksLocalityTeamPK pointspoints scoreTotal time
1121Sontowski Marcin 🥇-GdańskMorenka Team-1725
260Krasuski Marcin 🥇-Warszawa--1610
314590Romanowski Łukasz 🥇-GdańskDebestim-1550
414849Kaltenberg Norbert -Kraków--1400
56Hołdakowski Wojciech 🥈-Warszawa--1390
5279Herman-Iżycki Leszek 🥇-Warszawa--1390
7155Jędroszkowiak Michał 🥇-Książ WielkopolskiBohaterzy Ziemi-1340
810Kaczmarek Stanisław 🥇-Sękowo--1230
9703Korpula Grzegorz -Piekoszów--1180
10278Owczarz Joanna 🥉-PoznańWłóczymordy-1135
10578Lulek Zenon -MasłówMotyla Noga-1135
125112Lisicki Tomasz -WarszawaAP Warszawa-1130
125113Lisicki Piotr -WarszawaAP Warszawa-1130
14123Kwitowski Piotr 🥉-WarszawaMazurskie Tropy-1120
15678Kaliciński Marek -WarszawaUKA-1110
15711Ostaszewska Katarzyna -Piaseczno--1110
174947Majer Janusz -topolów--1090
1819Puka Hubert -Stalowa WolaUjadające okratki-1080
194119Kruszek Małgorzata 🥈-ChorzówWydry-1070
194120Rogóż Kamil -ChorzówWydry-1070
218Witkowski Marcin -WarszawaZASZYCI-1060
214411Horova Magda 🥇-Praha, Czechy--1060
2335Duda Tomasz 🥈-Warszawa--1020
23778Kowalik Marcin -Lublin--1020
2514622Chabrzyk Andrzej -CzęstochowaChabTeam-1000
26948Kapustka Wojciech -ŻoryArsBona-990
27205Duszak Arkadiusz -Brwinów2PU-980
27206Duszak Dorota 🥇-Brwinów2PU-980
2915212Krupiński Przemysław ----970
2915213Królak Magda ----970
31974Kucharczyk Radosław -Warszawa--960
3261Szmyt Barbara 🥉-WarszawaKlub InO STOWARZYSZE Warszawa-920
322066Malanowska Anna -WarszawaKlub InO STOWARZYSZE/Idę, bo mogę-920
34213Kacprzycki Olaf -WarszawaOlo Solo-840
35603Szpak Paweł -KielceMotyla Noga-830
35706Wąsik Jacek -Lublincbfs-830
371032Sokulski Jerzy -KrakówKlub Wysokogórski Kraków-770
3815214Grochowski Wojciech ----750
3914593Bek Michał -ŁódźRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa-740
3914623Raczyński Bogusz -Aleksandrów ŁódzkiRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa-740
411097Suwara Mateusz -WrocławSP 66 Wrocław-720
424951Szymańska Zuzanna -WarszawaTeam 360º-680
434412Hora Vladimír -PrahaBludne balvany-670
4414825Avramenko Oleksii -Łódź--640
4415665Krasoń Marcin ----640
4415666Roszkowski Marcin ----640
4414758Bartczak Paweł -ZagorzynWapniaki-640
4415531Szulencka Aleksandra -warszawa--640
4914791Kosiorek Jacek -ŁódźWapniaki-620
5015667Rzepka Adam ----390