Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Jurajska Jatka 2019

Organizer Łukasz Korzeniewski
Place woj. śląskie
Date 5 oct 2019
Headquarter
Web page http://jurajatka.pl/
Regualation
Description 25, 50, 100 km piesze 50, 120 km rowerowe

Results

Route: TP100
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
12
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 1504 Krzysztof Borowiec Gdańsk Borówki M - 36 36 15:06:00 - 15:06:00 102.50 -   |   -
1 236 Przemysław Witczak Warszawa Dreamtime Trails M - 36 36 15:06:00 - 15:06:00 102.50 -   |   -
3 999 Radosław Defeciński Tuszyn Lunatycy M - 36 36 15:17:00 - 15:17:00 99.80 -   |   -
4 131 Jan Parzybut Pniewy Postęp team MW - 36 36 16:05:00 - 16:05:00 93.89 -   |   -
5 529 Tadeusz Podraza Tarnów UltraTarnów M - 36 36 16:13:00 - 16:13:00 93.11 -   |   -
6 141 Andrzej Eibl Chocianów Eiblu Team M - 36 36 18:39:00 - 18:39:00 80.97 -   |   -
6 10 Stanisław Kaczmarek Sękowo Szach Sękowo MW - 36 36 18:39:00 - 18:39:00 80.97 -   |   -
8 639 Jerzy Lekki Bielsko-Biała BB Runners MW - 36 36 20:30:00 - 20:30:00 73.66 -   |   -
9 325 Michał Skowron Zgierz - M - 32 32 20:34:00 - 20:34:00 65.47 -   |   -
10 4091 Janek Kaseja - Niezła Korba M - 15 15 07:16:00 - 07:16:00 30.69 -   |   -
11 2613 Paweł Leśkiewicz - - M - 10 10 15:38:00 - 15:38:00 20.46 -   |   -
12 4092 Paweł Kacprzak - - MW - 8 8 13:46:00 - 13:46:00 16.37 -   |   -

Results

Route: TP50
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
47
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 14 Jan Lenczowski Sulejówek team360 M - 25 25 06:00:00 - 06:00:00 48.00 -   |   -
2 210 Mateusz Mioduszewski Warszawa UKA M - 25 25 06:02:00 - 06:02:00 46.75 -   |   -
3 940 Maciej Więcek Kraków inov-8 M - 25 25 06:31:00 - 06:31:00 42.43 -   |   -
4 2080 Janusz Majer - - M - 25 25 07:04:00 - 07:04:00 38.21 -   |   -
5 765 Mateusz Komorowski Warszawa - M - 25 25 07:15:00 - 07:15:00 37.24 -   |   -
6 149 Tomasz Domin Krakow sevencoins.pl M - 25 25 07:32:00 - 07:32:00 35.84 -   |   -
6 332 Anna Sejbuk Siedlce - K - 25 25 07:32:00 - 07:32:00 35.84 -   |   -
8 700 Rafał Niedźwiedziński Łódź - M - 25 25 07:38:00 - 07:38:00 35.37 -   |   -
9 417 Grzegorz Malicki Kraków T-Mobile Cycling Club M - 25 25 08:10:00 - 08:10:00 33.06 -   |   -
9 2375 Marzka Janerka Chorzów - K - 25 25 08:10:00 - 08:10:00 33.06 -   |   -
11 678 Marek Kaliciński Warszawa UKA M - 25 25 08:40:00 - 08:40:00 31.15 -   |   -
12 376 Sławomir Szczepański Poznań SS M - 25 25 08:42:00 - 08:42:00 31.03 -   |   -
13 105 Rafał Fałowski Gajków - M - 25 25 08:46:00 - 08:46:00 30.80 -   |   -
13 1252 Paweł Fidelak Wrocław - M - 25 25 08:46:00 - 08:46:00 30.80 -   |   -
13 4081 Aleksander Kidawa - - M - 25 25 08:46:00 - 08:46:00 30.80 -   |   -
16 1296 Angelika Nieduziak Gołcza - K - 25 25 08:59:00 - 08:59:00 30.06 -   |   -
17 160 Jacek Litewka Wielka Wieś Drużyna Gabrysi M - 25 25 09:10:00 - 09:10:00 29.45 -   |   -
18 2305 Kamila Chrząstowska - - K - 25 25 09:36:00 - 09:36:00 28.13 -   |   -
18 2234 Szymon Litwa - - M - 25 25 09:36:00 - 09:36:00 28.13 -   |   -
20 3394 Michał Kamiński - - M - 25 25 09:40:00 - 09:40:00 27.93 -   |   -
21 201 Renata Łaska Zielonka KInO Stowarzysze KW - 25 25 10:09:00 - 10:09:00 26.60 -   |   -
21 158 Tomasz Łaski Zielonka KInO Stowarzysze MW - 25 25 10:09:00 - 10:09:00 26.60 -   |   -
21 61 Barbara Szmyt Warszawa Klub InO STOWARZYSZE Warszawa K - 25 25 10:09:00 - 10:09:00 26.60 -   |   -
24 637 Arkadiusz Cieślak Opole kran-suw M - 25 25 10:32:00 - 10:32:00 25.63 -   |   -
24 512 Maciej Gąsiorowski Opole KRAN-SUW Opole M - 25 25 10:32:00 - 10:32:00 25.63 -   |   -
26 499 Daniel Stanowski Częstochowa Elton&Borys M - 25 25 10:41:00 - 10:41:00 25.27 -   |   -
27 2377 Marcin Bębenek Jaworzno - M - 25 25 10:53:00 - 10:53:00 24.81 -   |   -
28 151 Dariusz Czechowicz Kraków Dzikie Życie Run Team M - 25 25 11:02:00 - 11:02:00 24.47 -   |   -
28 3395 Robert Kamiński - - M - 25 25 11:02:00 - 11:02:00 24.47 -   |   -
30 4083 Piotr Jungowski - - M - 25 25 11:07:00 - 11:07:00 24.29 -   |   -
31 4010 Zbigniew Graczyk Częstochowa - M - 25 25 11:29:00 - 11:29:00 23.51 -   |   -
32 66 Dariusz Rychlicki Wołkowyja Pogromcy kilometrów MW - 25 25 11:35:00 - 11:35:00 23.31 -   |   -
32 1032 Jerzy Sokulski Kraków Klub Wysokogórski Kraków MW - 25 25 11:35:00 - 11:35:00 23.31 -   |   -
32 603 Paweł Szpak Kielce Motyla Noga MW - 25 25 11:35:00 - 11:35:00 23.31 -   |   -
35 3711 Małgorzata Czeczott - UKA K - 24 24 10:28:00 - 10:28:00 22.38 -   |   -
36 1375 Marek Wągrodzki Górzno Na Skuśkę M - 24 24 10:42:00 - 10:42:00 21.89 -   |   -
37 4084 Jakub Bogusławski - - M - 23 23 12:32:00 - 12:32:00 20.98 -   |   -
37 4085 Grzegorz Soboń - - M - 23 23 12:32:00 - 12:32:00 20.98 -   |   -
39 2387 Piotr Weiss Kolanowice - M - 22 22 11:31:00 - 11:31:00 20.06 -   |   -
39 1305 Marcin Weiss Kolanowice - M - 22 22 11:31:00 - 11:31:00 20.06 -   |   -
41 4086 Bartosz Kurowski - UKA M - 18 18 09:27:00 - 09:27:00 16.42 -   |   -
42 2287 Dariusz Glanas - - MW - 18 18 12:05:00 - 12:05:00 12.84 -   |   -
43 4087 Przemysław Grzenia - - M - 16 16 11:14:00 - 11:14:00 11.41 -   |   -
43 2479 Roman Gubała Gliwice - M - 16 16 11:14:00 - 11:14:00 11.41 -   |   -
45 4088 Monika Gumienna - - K - 14 14 09:24:00 - 09:24:00 9.99 -   |   -
45 4089 Ania Natusiewicz - Klub InO Stowarzysze K - 14 14 09:24:00 - 09:24:00 9.99 -   |   -
47 4090 Marcin Olejnik - - M - 9 9 04:59:00 - 04:59:00 6.42 -   |   -

Results

Route: TR120
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
27
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 1287 Piotr Buciak Warszawa Team 360° M - 32 32 - - 07:46:00 100.00 -   |   -
2 2 Paweł Brudło Warszawa KTE Tramp M - 32 32 - - 08:02:00 96.68 -   |   -
2 146 Krzysztof Szawdzin Wrocław - M - 32 32 - - 08:02:00 96.68 -   |   -
4 2162 Zbigniew Mossoczy Zabierzów BIKEBOARD M - 32 32 - - 08:40:00 89.62 -   |   -
5 791 Krystian Jakubek Wrocław Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia M - 32 32 - - 08:46:00 88.59 -   |   -
6 6 Wojciech Hołdakowski Warszawa - M - 32 32 - - 08:53:59 87.27 -   |   -
6 4 Łukasz Mirowski Wrocław - M - 32 32 - - 08:53:59 87.27 -   |   -
6 5 Jarosław Wieczorek Wrocław Rajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia M - 32 32 - - 08:53:59 87.27 -   |   -
9 3 Grzegorz Liszka Tychy Trezado BikeTires.pl M - 32 32 - - 10:41:00 72.70 -   |   -
10 946 Jarek Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina M - 32 32 - - 11:10:00 69.55 -   |   -
11 882 Daniel Staszewski Dąbrowa Górnicza - M - 32 32 - - 11:30:00 67.54 -   |   -
12 3912 Maciek Złotnicki - - M - 32 32 - - 12:12:00 63.66 -   |   -
13 813 Krzysztof Kowalski Wołów - M - 32 32 - - 12:45:00 60.92 -   |   -
13 809 Mariusz Rudnicki Wołów - M - 32 32 - - 12:45:00 60.92 -   |   -
15 948 Wojciech Kapustka Żory ArsBona M - 32 32 - - 12:59:00 59.82 -   |   -
16 8 Marcin Witkowski Warszawa ZASZYCI M - 32 32 - - 13:17:00 58.47 -   |   -
17 2185 Sławomir Kielak - - M - 31 31 - - 11:10:00 56.64 -   |   -
18 833 Maciej Konopiński Kraków Bikeholicy M - 28 28 - - 11:43:00 51.16 -   |   -
19 1157 Andrzej Jacak Łódź IT Orient M - 28 28 - - 13:18:00 45.07 -   |   -
20 693 Andrzej Smejda Warszawa - M - 26 26 - - 11:56:00 41.85 -   |   -
21 917 Piotr Marszałek Marklowice Górne InO SCI M - 23 23 - - 09:08:00 37.02 -   |   -
22 965 Mikołaj Śmietański Skawina Recykling Przede Wszystkim M - 22 22 - - 12:59:00 35.41 -   |   -
22 866 Jacek Śmietański Skawina Recykling przede wszystkim M - 22 22 - - 12:59:00 35.41 -   |   -
24 970 Wojciech Małodobry Miechów - M - 19 19 - - 10:46:00 30.58 -   |   -
25 3792 Jacek Kostrzewa Kalisz tańczący z kompasem M - 17 17 - - 08:56:00 27.36 -   |   -
26 1985 Bogumił Bardzik Opole - M - 17 17 - - 10:23:59 23.51 -   |   -
27 3713 Barbara Buciak - Mazurskie Tropy K - 14 14 - - 09:21:00 100.00 -   |   -