Puchar Maratonów na Orientację Mapa Przez cały rok Również nocą

Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Detail results in Open category for TP50 in 2024 season

Change Season: Category: Rank:       Display results:
Rank     Cat. Runner    Team    Points     Starts count   
1SWBinkowski Waldemar 🥇-95.223
2KBanaś Malwina Pustelnik93.973
3MCiuraszkiewicz Konrad -84.752
4MKaltenberg Norbert -80.512
5MPodraza Tadeusz UltraTarnów75.472
6MWybraniec Wojciech -75.202
7MMajer Janusz -73.152
8SWHorova Magda 🥇-73.053
9MKwitowski Piotr 🥉Mazurskie Tropy71.452
10MChabrzyk Andrzej ChabTeam66.272
11WMikler Arkadiusz GUTO Adventure Team56.132
12SWPaluchowski Tomasz 🥉-55.883
13WKacprzycki Olaf Olo Solo55.883
14WKrasuski Marcin 🥇-53.001
15KStefańczyk Monika -50.022
16MWieczorek Andrzej hasiok49.581
17SWKaczmarek Stanisław 🥇-47.382
18WPadewski Artur -47.271
18MRyskalok Piotr Okiem Wilka47.271
20MSkórka Robert Leszcze Kętrzyn47.272
21MŻyźniewski Cezary Leszcze Kętrzyn47.272
21WWiśniewski Jacek Leszcze Kętrzyn47.272
23MHubert Jakub -46.501
24MSpychała Krzysztof wmalinowym43.722
25SWŚcibisz Jerzy -43.662
26MWojciech Sebastian Wilga Orient / KS Hades Pń41.501
27WWolniewicz Paweł 🥉-40.481
28MSzymkiewicz Daniel 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy39.151
29MŚwistuń Eugeniusz -39.011
30MFamulski Mariusz -38.641
31MRobak Wojciech ZK Nowy Wiśnicz37.711
32KChrząstowska Kamila -37.601
33MZając Wojciech Długouchy37.601
34MFabrowski Jan -35.571
35WFidelak Paweł 🥈-35.461
36SWHora Vladimír Bludne balvany35.062
37MKopacz Piotr 🥈-35.041
38MWięcko Jacek -34.181
39MMierzejewski Krzysztof -34.181
40WUrbaniak Krzysztof Team 36034.011
41MKucharczyk Radosław -34.011
42WHołdakowski Wojciech 🥈-34.011
43KMucha Monika -33.661
43WSzewczyk Krzysztof #naprzypalealbowcale33.661
45MWieczorek Andrzej -33.231
45MFirlej Dariusz -33.231
47MJakubczyk Marcin -32.991
48KKarolska Ewa -32.971
49MWróblewski Sebastian Jednostka Strzelecka 1007 Ełk32.781
50MPłażewski Igor -32.781
51MKitlas Tomasz Jednostka Strzelecka 1007 Ełk32.781
52SWBujakiewicz Gabriel 🥇On-Sight31.361
52SWHerman-Iżycki Leszek 🥇-31.361
54MGabruś Dariusz -31.331
55MSłotwiński Adam -31.331
56WBobrowski Jan -31.331
57MPomianek Mateusz Charty Puszczy Piskiej31.051
58MKunda Artur -31.051
59MDuda Marcin -31.051
60MSkrobek Sebastian -31.051
61MOpoński Artur -30.751
62SWSawicki Jerzy -30.651
63MGąsiorek Tomasz Azymut MOCHY30.451
64MWadas Szymon -30.281
65MŁyszczarz Błażej -29.871
66SWSzpak Paweł Motyla Noga29.541
67MParafiniuk Adam -29.441
68MKorowczyk Krzysztof -29.041
69MRusiński Karol -29.041
70MDziubiński Michał -29.041
71MRogowski Andrzej -29.021
72MOwsiak Maciej -29.021
73WWierzbicki Marcin -27.781
74MChowaniec Paweł Degustatorzy26.691
75KNaumenko Tetiana -26.501
76KKucza Agnieszka -26.261
76SWSojda Roman -26.261
76MKucza Jarosław -26.261
79MGielec Artur -26.051
80WParzybut Jan 🥇Postęp team25.931
81KMargasińska Marta -25.851
81WBiałucha Sergiusz Saint-Gobain Squad25.851
81MSitko Wojciech -25.851
81WPręcikowski Ryszard -25.851
85KDominiak Katarzyna Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa25.701
85MRaczyński Bogusz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa25.701
87MSuwara Mateusz SP 66 Wrocław25.451
88WTomkiewicz Tomasz -25.381
89MKołakowski Krzysztof -24.581
89MBłaszczyk Marcin -24.581
89MLatusek Marek -24.581
89MLasłowski Adrian -24.581
93WTomkiewicz Elżbieta 🥈-24.511
94MBorawski Maciej -23.901
95KCzarny Barbara Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS23.791
95MCzarny Grzegorz Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS23.791
97MSzmyt Maciej -23.721
98WDuszak Arkadiusz 2PU23.161
99MRogalski Grzegorz -22.631
100MJóźwicki Karol -22.631
101MPanasiuk Paweł -22.631
102MMroczkowski Paweł -22.621
103SWVencovska Alena 🥇-22.151
104MZduńczyk Dariusz -21.601
105MHankus Tadeusz -19.301
106KPodraza Anna UltraTarnów18.871
107MRodziewicz Piotr -16.251
108KSigiel-Polakowska Emilia -15.761
109SWSokulski Jerzy Klub Wysokogórski Kraków15.051
110MJakubowski Łukasz -14.811
111WPełszyński Mariusz -14.451
112KGłuchowska Małgorzata -14.451
113KNagolska Monika -14.451
114MSerkowski Marcin -14.451
115WPodemski Maciej -14.451
116MPodolski Marek -14.451
117MRomaniecki Paweł -14.451
118WPawluczuk Tomek -14.451
119MPawłowski Jacek -14.441
120WLitewka Jacek Drużyna Gabrysi14.021
121MBruch Mateusz -13.631
122MPilczuk Piotr -13.551
123MOrzechowski Łukasz -13.551
124MKowalik Artur BP2 / SOLROOF13.501
124MBębenek Marcin -13.501
126SWWąsik Jacek cbfs13.461
127MPrawdzik Adam -13.331
128MSieńkowski Mariusz -13.331
129MWypych Adam -13.331
130MStanisławajtys Czarek -13.291
131KZyskowska Paulina -13.291
132MSobolewski Hubert -13.291
133MSenda Karol -13.281
134MSkowron Michał -13.031
135KSigiel-Salamonowicz Ewelina -12.651
136MBelnik Michał -12.631
137MCieślak Arkadiusz Happy Mayhem12.431
138SWHajkova Vera 🥇-11.911
139SWGorczyca Roman Running tortoise11.751
140KMajerowska Marta -11.151
141MMormol Marcin -11.141
142KMormol Magdalena -11.051
143MMormol Michał -11.051
144MMichalak Krzysztof -10.941
145MOleksiak Włodzimierz -10.391
146MLipowski Karol -10.391
147WKulik Wojciech -10.391
148WMaciejewski Krzysztof -10.091
149MTorzewicz Konrad -9.761
150WWiśniewska-Jurkowska Małgorzata -9.101
151WBernat Sławomir -9.101
152KChowicka Dorota -9.101
153WOlbryś Stanisław KB Legionowo8.361
154MHabyk Damian -7.921
155MWysocki Przemysław -7.921
156MLuberecki Wojciech -7.881
157KHańczyc Wiktoria -7.881
158MJaworowski Tomasz -7.881
159KBunalska Zuza -7.881
160MSentek Dawid -7.881
161MLubowicz Radosław Drink Team7.881
162MTomala Mateusz Drink Team7.871
163MSzewc Mateusz Drink Team7.871
164MNankiewicz Krzysztof -7.811
165KKazoń Dominika -7.791
165KKazoń Monika -7.791
167MMilan Grzegorz -7.661
168KHołownia Aneta EFO7.471
169MWinkler Cezary -7.471
170WKossak Wojciech -7.471
171WIgnatowicz Andrzej -7.471
172MGórski Paweł -7.471
173MKonopka Marcin -6.821
174MBłoński Marcin -6.811
175MDziekoński Krystian -6.681
176MDziekoński Mateusz -6.681
177MKorzeniewski Marcin -6.311
178SWSkierczyński Zbigniew -6.211
179KSłaboń Turska Monika -5.541
180MDuda Marcin -5.541
181MNiedźwiecki Paweł -5.441
182WGrajewska Iwona -5.361
182KTarnowska-Ewko Krystyna -5.361
184KWysocka Katarzyna -5.361
185KBieńk Pieńkosz Agata -5.361
186WGrajewski Krzysztof -5.361
187MPieńkosz Paweł PAKA PIEŃKÓW5.361
188MMikulski Łukasz -5.111
189MPipiro Piotr -5.101
189MGrubczyński Sławomir -5.101
191KKozłowska Dominika Ita Pole Dance Studio5.101
192WUrbański Artur -4.801
193WKuczyński Radosław -4.091
194MKukliński Bartosz POŻ - SERWIS4.091
195MKukliński Piotr -4.091
196MPłatek Marcin -4.091
197MWysota Paweł -4.081
198MInterewicz Radosław -4.081
199MKoc Tomasz -4.071
200WAndrukiewicz Tomasz -3.821
201KKowalczyk Patrycja -3.631
202MGrabarczyk Tymon -3.631
203MKowalczyk Bartłomiej -3.631
204WTondera Grzegorz -3.631
205MCiemny Sławomir Daj to głośniej3.291
205MKłos Jakub Daj to głośniej3.291
207MKobyliński Rafał -3.251
208MChojnowski Grzegorz -3.241
209MPokrzywiński Zbigniew -3.021
210MŻyczewski Łukasz -1.991
211MKarpik Michał -1.991
212MZadroga Paweł -1.991
213MKłoczewski Mariusz -1.851
214MLewdorowicz Wojciech -1.851
215MDembek Marcin -1.561
216KAlicka Katarzyna -1.561
217KPrzygoda Agnieszka -1.001
217WPułczyńska Aga -1.001
217KPułczyńska Hania -1.001