Orienteering Marathon Cup

 

Mazurskie Tropy 2019

Organizer Mazurskie Tropy
Place woj. warmińsko-mazurskie
Date 8 jun 2019
Headquarter Garnizonowa 20, 11-040 Dobre Miasto
Web page http://www.mazurskietropy.pl
Regualation
Description TP 25 TP 50 TR 50 TR 130

Runners list

Route: TP25
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^  

Results

Route: TP50
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
54
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 210 Mateusz Mioduszewski Warszawa UKA M - 21 21 07:30:59 - 07:30:59 52.50 -   |   -
1 121 Marcin Sontowski Gdańsk Morenka Team M - 21 21 07:30:59 - 07:30:59 52.50 -   |   -
3 131 Jan Parzybut Pniewy Postęp team MW - 21 21 08:22:17 - 08:22:17 45.89 -   |   -
4 110 Karol Gostomczyk Studzienice RELAKS M - 21 21 08:38:31 - 08:38:31 43.49 -   |   -
5 1159 Joanna Grabowska Kraków WKS Wawel Kraków K - 21 21 08:46:11 - 08:46:11 42.85 -   |   -
6 35 Tomasz Duda Warszawa - M - 21 21 08:52:46 - 08:52:46 42.32 -   |   -
7 3438 Maciej Kosiński - - M - 21 21 08:56:14 - 08:56:14 42.05 -   |   -
8 149 Tomasz Domin Krakow sevencoins.pl M - 21 21 08:59:57 - 08:59:57 41.76 -   |   -
9 206 Dorota Duszak Brwinów 2PU K - 21 21 09:03:34 - 09:03:34 41.48 -   |   -
9 205 Arkadiusz Duszak Brwinów 2PU M - 21 21 09:03:34 - 09:03:34 41.48 -   |   -
11 236 Przemysław Witczak Warszawa Dreamtime Trails M - 21 21 09:22:29 - 09:22:29 40.09 -   |   -
12 332 Anna Sejbuk Siedlce - K - 21 21 09:28:27 - 09:28:27 39.67 -   |   -
13 10 Stanisław Kaczmarek Sękowo Szach Sękowo MW - 21 21 10:08:15 - 10:08:15 37.07 -   |   -
14 3439 Wojciech Marzec - - M - 21 21 10:22:52 - 10:22:52 36.20 -   |   -
15 3440 Patryk Grabski - - M - 21 21 10:54:10 - 10:54:10 34.47 -   |   -
16 1353 Dominika Stanek Szczecin RUDY KOT K - 21 21 11:04:50 - 11:04:50 33.92 -   |   -
17 284 Robert Stanek Szczecin RUDY KOT MW - 21 21 11:05:40 - 11:05:40 33.87 -   |   -
18 3441 Daniel Kokłowski - - M - 21 21 11:26:19 - 11:26:19 32.86 -   |   -
19 678 Marek Kaliciński Warszawa UKA M - 21 21 12:26:40 - 12:26:40 30.20 -   |   -
19 711 Katarzyna Ostaszewska Piaseczno - K - 21 21 12:26:40 - 12:26:40 30.20 -   |   -
21 3442 Robert Skórka - - M - 21 21 12:55:20 - 12:55:20 29.08 -   |   -
21 1607 Cezary Żyźniewski - - M - 21 21 12:55:20 - 12:55:20 29.08 -   |   -
23 1521 Maciej Bowszys - - M - 20 20 12:42:54 - 12:42:54 27.70 -   |   -
23 1644 Mariusz Pełszyński - - M - 20 20 12:42:54 - 12:42:54 27.70 -   |   -
25 2071 Małgorzata Krochmal - - KW - 19 19 12:23:23 - 12:23:23 26.31 -   |   -
25 2072 Grzegorz Krochmal - - MW - 19 19 12:23:23 - 12:23:23 26.31 -   |   -
27 3443 Grzegorz Jurjewicz - - MW - 19 19 12:26:40 - 12:26:40 26.20 -   |   -
28 1144 Sylwia Łazowska Warszawa Łaziki K - 19 19 12:38:01 - 12:38:01 25.81 -   |   -
28 666 Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa Łaziki KInO Stowarzysze MW - 19 19 12:38:01 - 12:38:01 25.81 -   |   -
30 3444 Monika Jaroszewska - - K - 17 17 12:17:28 - 12:17:28 23.09 -   |   -
30 3445 Jędrzej Walczak - - M - 17 17 12:17:28 - 12:17:28 23.09 -   |   -
32 811 Rafał Sawaniewski Malbork - M - 17 17 13:20:58 - 13:20:58 21.26 -   |   -
33 1524 Krzysztof Nankiewicz - - M - 16 16 11:44:40 - 11:44:40 20.01 -   |   -
34 3446 Piotr Melnyk - - M - 16 16 12:22:27 - 12:22:27 18.99 -   |   -
34 3155 Krzysztof Michalak - - M - 16 16 12:22:27 - 12:22:27 18.99 -   |   -
34 1327 Tomasz Paluchowski Głuchołazy - MW - 16 16 12:22:27 - 12:22:27 18.99 -   |   -
37 1106 Katarzyna Karpa Warszawa Smashing pĄpkins K - 16 16 12:35:14 - 12:35:14 18.67 -   |   -
38 637 Arkadiusz Cieślak Opole kran-suw M - 15 15 12:05:01 - 12:05:01 17.50 -   |   -
39 3447 Magdalena Bacławska - - K - 15 15 12:17:45 - 12:17:45 17.20 -   |   -
39 3448 Justyna Spiczak-Brzezińska - - K - 15 15 12:17:45 - 12:17:45 17.20 -   |   -
41 1104 Anna Falkiewicz Łódź - KW - 15 15 13:05:16 - 13:05:16 16.16 -   |   -
41 1105 Michał Falkiewicz Łódź - MW - 15 15 13:05:16 - 13:05:16 16.16 -   |   -
43 3824 Radosław Kasprzyk Poznań - M - 14 14 12:04:12 - 12:04:12 15.08 -   |   -
44 1709 Bogdan Bodetko - - MW - 14 14 12:04:14 - 12:04:14 15.08 -   |   -
45 1282 Kamila Łapanowska Warszawa Dzika Czesia KW - 12 12 11:08:55 - 11:08:55 12.93 -   |   -
45 1281 Jacenty Łapanowski Warszawa Dzika Czesia MW - 12 12 11:08:55 - 11:08:55 12.93 -   |   -
47 125 Władysław Sienkiewicz Gdynia Sam w lesie MW - 11 11 10:53:35 - 10:53:35 11.85 -   |   -
48 1108 Marcin Trzeciakiewicz Warszawa - M - 10 10 09:05:42 - 09:05:42 10.77 -   |   -
49 3449 Łukasz Skowronnek - - M - 6 6 11:26:19 - 11:26:19 6.46 -   |   -
- 3450 Dariusz Chydy - - M - 0 0 00:00:00 - 00:00:00 -   |   -
- 1364 Witold Ciesielski Gdansk MR M - 0 0 00:00:00 - 00:00:00 -   |   -
- 2061 Karol Cwalina - - M - 0 0 00:00:00 - 00:00:00 -   |   -
- 2552 Marek Malinowski - - M - 0 0 00:00:00 - 00:00:00 -   |   -
- 3451 Piotr Veith - - M - 0 0 00:00:00 - 00:00:00 -   |   -

Runners list

Route: TR50
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
0
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ Entry fee Enrolment date v ^  

Results

Route: TR130
Start time
-
Limit time
PK count
-
Runners count
75
Unofficial results
Position v ^ ID v ^ Runner v ^ Locality v ^ Team v ^ Category Number v ^ PK points points score Route time Penalty time Total time CUP points Links  
1 791 Krystian Jakubek Wrocław Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia M - 30 30 - - 07:58:48 100.00 -   |   -
2 2 Paweł Brudło Warszawa KTE Tramp M - 30 30 - - 08:07:01 98.31 -   |   -
3 3139 Adam Wojciechowski - Piastów M - 30 30 - - 08:33:27 93.25 -   |   -
4 1147 Mariusz Łosiewicz Bojano Morenka Team M - 30 30 - - 08:50:56 90.18 -   |   -
5 15 Bartłomiej Bober Kobylnica Harpagan M - 30 30 - - 08:58:08 88.97 -   |   -
6 60 Marcin Krasuski Warszawa - M - 30 30 - - 09:17:03 85.95 -   |   -
7 26 Piotr Banaszkiewicz Kraków KTR BikeOrient M - 30 30 - - 09:40:14 82.52 -   |   -
8 892 Marek Pachulski Gdańsk GREY WOLF M - 30 30 - - 09:40:16 82.51 -   |   -
8 3093 Mirosław Potocki - - M - 30 30 - - 09:40:16 82.51 -   |   -
8 3097 Robert Potocki - - M - 30 30 - - 09:40:16 82.51 -   |   -
8 3094 Mikołaj Waliński - - M - 30 30 - - 09:40:16 82.51 -   |   -
12 1096 Łukasz Senderek Warszawa Team 360° / Krakowska Wielka Pętla M - 30 30 - - 09:48:47 81.32 -   |   -
12 5 Jarosław Wieczorek Wrocław Rajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia M - 30 30 - - 09:48:47 81.32 -   |   -
14 1158 Andrzej Buchajewicz Rotmanka MCkwadrat M - 30 30 - - 10:44:58 74.24 -   |   -
15 844 Robert Belica Warszawa T-Mobile Cycling Team M - 30 30 - - 11:12:55 71.15 -   |   -
16 842 Piotr Niewęgłowski Wiktorów - M - 30 30 - - 11:13:19 71.11 -   |   -
17 3 Grzegorz Liszka Tychy Trezado BikeTires.pl M - 30 30 - - 11:17:15 70.70 -   |   -
18 2476 Roman Trzmielewski Kraków - M - 30 30 - - 11:22:16 70.18 -   |   -
19 7 Tomasz Zadworny Łódź - M - 30 30 - - 11:26:30 69.75 -   |   -
20 783 Artur Zawadzki Marki - M - 30 30 - - 11:40:54 68.31 -   |   -
21 3113 Szymon Kuprian - - M - 30 30 - - 11:44:19 67.98 -   |   -
21 3114 Mateusz Mechliński - - M - 30 30 - - 11:44:19 67.98 -   |   -
23 822 Tomasz Stefański Warszawa Welocypedy M - 30 30 - - 11:46:55 67.73 -   |   -
24 771 Grzegorz Rygalski Józefów Welocypedy M - 30 30 - - 11:48:17 67.60 -   |   -
25 2509 Marta Płowaś Słupsk - K - 29 29 - - 11:42:46 100.00 -   |   -
25 312 Kamila Truszkowska Gdańsk - K - 29 29 - - 11:42:46 100.00 -   |   -
27 1006 Maciej Kot Kraków Rajd Hawran M - 29 29 - - 11:50:28 65.35 -   |   -
28 3096 Waldemar Dargacz - - M - 27 27 - - 11:54:36 60.84 -   |   -
29 3111 Adrian Nikonowicz - - M - 26 26 - - 11:30:04 58.59 -   |   -
30 3105 Krzysztof Luks - - M - 26 26 - - 11:34:17 58.23 -   |   -
31 2681 Grzegorz Zając - - M - 26 26 - - 11:47:05 57.18 -   |   -
32 2489 Dobromir Korzewski Poznań Włóczymordy M - 26 26 - - 11:53:43 56.65 -   |   -
32 278 Joanna Owczarz Poznań Włóczymordy K - 26 26 - - 11:53:43 89.66 -   |   -
34 1201 Ania Witkowska Katowice Klub Królika Stefana K - 26 26 - - 11:55:03 89.49 -   |   -
35 946 Jarek Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina M - 26 26 - - 11:55:20 56.52 -   |   -
35 945 Ewa Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina K - 26 26 - - 11:55:20 89.45 -   |   -
37 3095 Andrzej Żmuda-Trzebiatowski - - M - 25 25 - - 08:52:23 54.34 -   |   -
38 3261 Maciej Tumiński - ITS M - 25 25 - - 11:38:51 41.40 -   |   -
39 3721 Daniel Radzki - Cyborg Team M - 25 25 - - 11:43:51 41.10 -   |   -
39 3262 Rafał Radzki - ITS M - 25 25 - - 11:43:51 41.10 -   |   -
41 3722 Jacek Skorupowski - Cenzus PRO Team M - 24 24 - - 10:59:12 39.46 -   |   -
41 3723 Gerard Wasiak - IBOX MTB Team M - 24 24 - - 10:59:12 39.46 -   |   -
43 1767 Dominik Kowalewski - - M - 24 24 - - 11:29:50 37.71 -   |   -
44 9 Radosław Walentowski Skierniewice LosMaruderos M - 23 23 - - 08:19:41 36.14 -   |   -
45 3724 Piotr Ciskowski - - M - 22 22 - - 11:27:42 34.57 -   |   -
45 3725 Waldemar Ciskowski - Ciski M - 22 22 - - 11:27:42 34.57 -   |   -
47 3726 Sebastian Aksamit - - M - 22 22 - - 11:39:46 33.97 -   |   -
47 1069 Marcin Mińkowski Piastów - M - 22 22 - - 11:39:46 33.97 -   |   -
49 693 Andrzej Smejda Warszawa - M - 21 21 - - 10:25:18 32.43 -   |   -
50 3221 Monika Klocek - SKPB Warszawa K - 21 21 - - 11:23:20 72.25 -   |   -
50 2889 Anna Zając - - K - 21 21 - - 11:23:20 72.25 -   |   -
52 146 Krzysztof Szawdzin Wrocław - M - 20 20 - - 06:33:21 30.88 -   |   -
53 3738 Arletta Brzezińska - Rącze Pomrowy K - 18 18 - - 11:42:46 61.93 -   |   -
53 3739 Jolanta Katner - Rącze Pomrowy K - 18 18 - - 11:42:46 61.93 -   |   -
55 980 Zbych Brudło Warszawa Ba-Bi M - 17 17 - - 10:45:06 26.25 -   |   -
55 979 Basia Brudło Warszawa Ba-Bi K - 17 17 - - 10:45:06 58.49 -   |   -
55 981 Ola Pacowska-Brudło Warszawa Ba-Bi K - 17 17 - - 10:45:06 58.49 -   |   -
58 2515 Marcin Prokop Żabia Wola - M - 16 16 - - 10:02:45 24.71 -   |   -
59 1042 Anna Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja K - 16 16 - - 12:08:35 55.05 -   |   -
60 3741 Ula Trykozko - Team 360 K - 15 15 - - 09:33:27 51.61 -   |   -
61 3740 Ela Senderek - - K - 15 15 - - 12:08:40 40.61 -   |   -
62 3727 Piotr Kuncewicz - Szybcy Inaczej M - 14 14 - - 11:39:46 21.62 -   |   -
63 3728 Tomasz Kawałko - Szybcy Inaczej M - 14 14 - - 11:42:15 21.54 -   |   -
64 3729 Kamil Sawko - Szybcy Inaczej M - 14 14 - - 11:46:55 21.40 -   |   -
64 3730 Marek Walczyk - Szybcy Inaczej M - 14 14 - - 11:46:55 21.40 -   |   -
66 1720 Maciek Szaryński - - M - 12 12 - - 10:57:05 18.34 -   |   -
67 3731 Marcin Jarczewski - Włoszczyzna M - 12 12 - - 10:57:33 18.33 -   |   -
68 3732 Maciej Hadyś - Szalone naleśniki M - 11 11 - - 08:36:45 16.80 -   |   -
69 3709 Józef Kotowski - Szalone naleśniki M - 11 11 - - 08:37:16 16.78 -   |   -
69 3733 Grzegorz Maruszak - Szalone naleśniki M - 11 11 - - 08:37:16 16.78 -   |   -
71 3734 Marcin Dziliński - - M - 11 11 - - 08:51:43 16.33 -   |   -
71 3735 Mariusz Rychcik - GREY WOLF M - 11 11 - - 08:51:43 16.33 -   |   -
73 3736 Krzysztof Kletkiewicz - - M - 10 10 - - 08:58:44 14.84 -   |   -
74 938 Michał Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja M - 9 9 - - 06:44:22 13.36 -   |   -
75 3737 Mirosław Sidorowicz - Studencki Klub Górski M - 8 8 - - 11:47:57 11.88 -   |   -